www.aprestourgera.de#

Profirennergebnisse 2015

1

6

GER19820716

Greipel, André

Lotto-Soudal

2

1

GER19890107

Degenkolb, John

Team Giant-Alpecin

3

21

GER19800321

Baumann, Eric

Team Ur-Krostitzer GIANT

4

3

GER19860313

Geschke, Simon

Team Giant-Alpecin

5

9

GER19830713

Schillinger, Andreas

Bora-Argon18

6

5

GER19920227

Plarre, Matthias

Leopard Development

7

7

GER19820430

Sieberg, Marcel

Lotto-Soudal

8

4

GER19830417

Wagner, Robert

Lotto-Jumbo

9

32

EST19890716

PRUUS, Peeter

Team Rietumu-Delfin Continental Cycling Team

10

51

GER19960418

Jägeler, Robert

P&S Team Thüringen

11

35

GER19930406

Zwingenberger, Philipp

Team Heizomat

12

42

GER19910328

Nuber, Simon

Team Möbel Ehrmann

13

41

GER19940616

Carstensen, Lucas

Team KED Stevens Berlin

14

23

GER19800827

Tiedtke, Alexander

Team Ur-Krostitzer GIANT

15

46

GER19870810

Genuit, Fabian

Team Möbel Ehrmann

16

40

GER19950513

Niederlag, Luca

Team KED Stevens Berlin

17

29

LAT19951005

KANEPEJS , Deins

Team Rietumu-Delfin Continental Cycling Team

18

57

GER19950523

Berger, Leon

Team LKT Brandenburg

19

11

BUL19951905

Georgiev, Nako

Team Stölting

20

30

LAT19961019

RUBLEVSKIS, Aleksandrs

Team Rietumu-Delfin Continental Cycling Team

21

50

GER19951225

Geßner, Konrad

P&S Team Thüringen

22

27

ROU19830131

PRIA, Lars

Team Rietumu-Delfin Continental Cycling Team

23

36

GER19890909

Starker, Sascha

Team Heizomat

24

44

GER19860714

Danner, Christoph

Team Möbel Ehrmann

25

43

GER19880314

Nuber, Patrick

Team Möbel Ehrmann

26

45

GER19851118

Hliza, Kai

Team Möbel Ehrmann

27

13

CZE19770912

Blaha, Martin

Team Dukla Praha

28

52

GER19951020

Kozlowski, Hubert

P&S Team Thüringen

29

55

GER19960922

Stehlin, Yannik

P&S Team Thüringen

30

18

GER19890422

Kenzler, Arne

Maloja Pushbikers

31

47

GER19830819

Holtz, Valentin

Team Möbel Ehrmann

32

16

CZE19910505

Fürst, Roman

Team Dukla Praha

33

22

GER19730105

Wernicke, Renzo

Team Ur-Krostitzer GIANT

34

12

CZE19870329

Hacecky, Vojtech

Team Dukla Praha

35

34

GER19870808

Edmüller, Benjamin

Team Heizomat

36

10

AUT19791125

Müller, Andreas

Nationalmannschaft Austria

37

17

GER19860106

Schäfer, Stefan

Maloja Pushbikers

38

37

GER19930107

Donath, Felix

Team KED Stevens Berlin

39

14

CZE19861001

Hochmann, Jiri

Team Dukla Praha

40

15

CZE19930317

Sisr, Frantisek

Team Dukla Praha

41

33

GER19871216

Burkhardt, Holger

Team Heizomat

42

20

CZE19880724

Hacecky, Martin

Maloja Pushbikers

43

24

GER19870904

Heider, Johannes

Team Ur-Krostitzer GIANT

44

25

GER19690306

Dörrer, Tobias

Team Ur-Krostitzer GIANT

45

54

GER19951211

Steidten, Lukas

P&S Team Thüringen

46

53

GER19950507

Steger, Lukas

P&S Team Thüringen

47

49

GER19950508

Dinkler, Jonathan

P&S Team Thüringen

dnf

28

LAT19960203

BELEVICS, Arturs

Team Rietumu-Delfin Continental Cycling Team

dnf

48

GER19930429

Hund, David

Team Möbel Ehrmann

dnf

56

GER19901124

Lichan, Patrick

RC Gera 92