www.aprestourgera.de#

Platz Nr UCI-Code Name Verein/Ort Jg mw
1 75 GER20050105 Schönfeld, Fabio TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen 2005
2 77 GER20061012 Wetterau, Finn TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen 2006
3 99 GER20070528 Basler, Fabio Jena 2007
4 76 GER20070113 Schönfeld, Luis TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen 2007
5 74 GER20070714 Pockrandt, Lara-Louies TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen 2007 w
6 47 GER20061119 Ostermann, Marlon Erfurt 2006
7 70 GER20070920 Rößler, Luka-Noel Gera 2007
8 73 GER20060806 Stötzer, Manuel RSC Waltershausen-Gotha 2006
1 89 GER20090616 Schröder, Ben SSV Gera 1990 2009
2 80 GER20080414 Kühn, Arne RSC Waltershausen-Gotha 2008
3 88 GER20080901 Kasemann, Falk SSV Gera 1990 2008
4 94 GER20080509 Felde, Louis SV Jena-Zwätzen 2008
5 91 GER20090106 Uhl, Pepe SSV Gera 1990 2009
6 46 GER20090628 Zeise, Fabian Jena 2009
7 82 GER20080914 Hennig, Dominic RSV Speiche Leipzig 2008
8 86 GER20080624 Göpfert, Farian SSV Gera 1990 2008
9 45 GER20100502 Kreyßel, Paul SV Altenburg 2010
10 87 GER20080615 Gröller, Lilly SSV Gera 1990 2008 w
11 84 GER20080511 Böttcher, Nele Kiara SSV Gera 1990 2008 w
12 85 GER20080330 Franke, Leonie SSV Gera 1990 2008 w
13 96 GER20080222 Wilk, Cedric Gera 2008
14 98 GER20080802 Rößler, Arend RSV Chemnitz 2008
15 81 GER20101119 Bräutigam, Nepomuk RSV Rheinzabern 2010
16 92 GER20100713 Wolter, Leonie SSV Gera 1990 2010 w
17 95 GER20110514 Wiencek, Lucia SSV Gera 1990 2011 w
18 97 GER20100307 Röhricht, Toni SSV Gera 1990 2010
19 90 GER20100806 Senerius, Paul SSV Gera 1990 2010
Platz Nr UCI-Code Name Verein/Ort Jg mw
1 9 GER20070326 Höfig, Attila RSV AC Leipzig 2007
2 20 GER20060411 Bräutigam, Messane RSV Rheinzabern 2006 w
3 11 GER20060528 Uhlig, Arne RSV AC Leipzig 2006
4 33 GER20050512 Metzner, Michelle SSV Gera 1990 2005 w
5 44 GER20060815 Petry, Paul-Felix Tuspo Weende Göttingen 2006
6 5 GER20060324 Kober, Lukas ESV Lok Zwickau 2006
7 6 GER20050606 Knorr, Tanita RSC Turbine Erfurt 2005 w
8 19 GER20050427 Tschepe, Miriam RSV Osterweddingen 2005 w
9 16 GER20060817 Rössler, Jannes RSV Chemnitz 2006
10 43 GER20060722 Hogh-Holub, Benno Milan Tuspo Weende Göttingen 2006
11 7 GER20070215 Esch, Hugo RSC Waltershausen-Gotha 2007
12 17 GER20060322 Barann, Maria RSV Osterweddingen 2006 w
13 22 GER20070522 Steiner, Felix RSV Sonneberg 2007
14 31 GER20050202 Fuhrmann, Pia SSV Gera 1990 2005 w
15 13 GER20060214 Wintermantel, Friedrich RSV Chemnitz 2006
16 40 GER20070203 Geißler, Bruno SV Jena-Zwätzen 2007
17 25 GER20050718 Möller, Helene RV Elxleben 2005 w
18 26 GER20070605 Albersdörfer, Enzo SSV Gera 1990 2007
19 10 GER20061016 Schenck, Moritz RSV AC Leipzig 2006
20 37 GER20060123 Wolf, Lara SSV Gera 1990 2006 w
21 2 GER20050708 Pesel, Anika 1. Radclub Jena 2005 w
22 45 GER20060722 Stickrodt, Paul RSV BW Meiningen 2006
23 41 GER20070806 Kacher, Alexander SV Jena-Zwätzen 2007
24 23 GER20061204 Klatte, Malte RV Elxleben 2006
25 35 GER20070627 Rudolph, Martin Finn SSV Gera 1990 2007
26 8 GER20080726 Esch, Raul RSC Waltershausen-Gotha 2008
27 14 GER20060501 Rümmler, Thora RSV Chemnitz 2006 w
28 29 GER20070808 Engel, Adrian SSV Gera 1990 2007
29 36 GER20070706 Wiencek, Enzo SSV Gera 1990 2007
30 3 GER20061117 Klein, Albert 1. RSV 1886 Greiz 2006
31 27 GER20061021 Böttcher, Kyra Dominique SSV Gera 1990 2006 w
32 30 GER20070808 Fiedler, Lucas SSV Gera 1990 2007
33 28 GER20070612 Bräutigam, Yara Kim SSV Gera 1990 2007 w
34 38 GER20071030 Kitzmann, Paul SV Aufbau Altenburg 2007
35 39 GER20071013 Sieber, Jeremy SV Aufbau Altenburg 2007
Platz Nr UCI-Code Name Verein/Ort Jg mw
1 13 GER20041118 Ostermann, Morice RSC Turbine Erfurt 2004
2 32 GER20040216 Küfner, Lucas SSV Gera 1990 2004
3 49 GER20040124 Henkel, Miguel TSV 1891 Breitenworbis 2004
4 10 GER20040506 Jäger, Lara-Sophie RSC Turbine Erfurt 2004 w
5 53 GER20050103 Fahrendorff, Linus Tuspo Weende Göttingen 2005
6 37 GER20030821 Röhricht, Lara SSV Gera 1990 2003 w
7 54 GER20030428 Hogh-Holub, Tomke Katharina Tuspo Weende Göttingen 2003 w
8 12 GER20040814 Mäder, Corneel RSC Turbine Erfurt 2004
9 52 GER20040228 Arendt, Franzi Tuspo Weende Göttingen 2004 w
10 7 GER20040714 Roth, Fabian RC 1913 Wendelstein 2004
11 16 GER20040316 Wollweber, Isabel RSC Turbine Erfurt 2004 w
12 51 GER20040521 Lier, Janik Noah TSV 1891 Breitenworbis 2004
13 36 GER20041005 Plötner, Leonie SSV Gera 1990 2004 w
14 30 GER20040128 Bräunlich, Stephanie SSV Gera 1990 2004 w
15 44 GER20040622 Reißmann, Johannes SV Aufbau Altenburg 2004
16 24 GER20050404 Sudau, Armin RSV Sonneberg 2005
17 50 GER20040301 Kaufhold, Till TSV 1891 Breitenworbis 2004
18 3 GER20040406 Spath, Tanja 1. Radclub Jena 2004 w
19 6 GER20050314 Hofmann, Karl Richard ESV Lok Zwickau 2005
20 4 GER20040421 Zeise, Miriam 1. Radclub Jena 2004 w
21 28 GER20030303 Paduch, Linda SC Berlin 2003 w
22 20 GER20040729 Banke, Lennert RSV Osterweddingen 2004
23 41 GER20040730 Schönfeld, Silas SSV Gera 1990 2004
24 11 GER20041011 Martin, Luca RSC Turbine Erfurt 2004
25 34 GER20040203 Müller, Stella SSV Gera 1990 2004 w
26 33 GER20050504 Maul, Arthur SSV Gera 1990 2005
27 43 GER20051016 Uhl, Nicki SSV Gera 1990 2005
28 47 GER20040918 Vinzens, Felix SV Jena-Zwätzen 2004
29 19 GER20041129 Axmann, Emma RSV Osterweddingen 2004 w
30 42 GER20040728 Tänzler, Tim SSV Gera 1990 2004
31 39 GER20051007 Schnell, Alexander SSV Gera 1990 2005
32 2 GER20040720 Pesel, Maik-Erik 1. Radclub Jena 2004
33 31 GER20051111 Haupt, Connor SSV Gera 1990 2005
34 45 GER20051008 Engelke, Pierre Constantin SV Jena-Zwätzen 2005
35 23 GER20040824 Reichwald, Leonas RSV Sonneberg 2004
36 18 GER20051023 Scheffler, Fabrice RSV Chemnitz 2005
37 5 GER20050129 Knoll, Luca Andrijan 1. RSV 1886 Greiz 2005
38 15 GER20050222 Winter, Jannick RSC Turbine Erfurt 2005
39 55 GER20041019 Flachsbarth, Helene RSC Waltershausen-Gotha 2004 w
Platz Nr UCI-Code Name Verein/Ort Jg mw
1 2 GER20020206 Drescher, Laurin ESV Lok Zwickau 2002
2 45 GER20020203 Wolf, Domenik SSV Gera 1990 2002
3 14 GER20020823 Zierenner, Leo RSC Turbine Erfurt 2002
4 42 GER20010502 Sprigode, Anne SSV Gera 1990 2001 w
5 44 GER20020109 Weiß, Paul SSV Gera 1990 2002
6 32 GER20020619 Adam, Moritz SSV Gera 1990 2002
7 35 GER20020718 Kirsche, Nico SSV Gera 1990 2002
8 46 GER20020328 Andrä, Yannick Noah SV Aufbau Altenburg 2002
9 11 GER20020322 Niebergall, Yannik RSC Turbine Erfurt 2002
10 28 GER20030404 Stern, Richard RV Elxleben 2003
11 12 GER20021003 Rauch, Eric RSC Turbine Erfurt 2002
12 48 GER20020916 Bloch, Dennis SV Sömmerda 2002
13 27 GER20010215 Stern, Friederike RV Elxleben 2001 w
14 18 GER20021014 Heinzelmann, Fabian RSV Osterweddingen 2002
15 8 GER20030802 Genzmer, Kevin RSC Turbine Erfurt 2003
16 57 GER20030515 Kummer, Cedric RSV 1893 Schleusingen 2003
17 5 GER20031005 Mayer, Richard RFV 1990 Die Löwen Weimar 2003
18 50 GER20031014 Grixa, Jarno SV Sömmerda 2003
19 33 GER20020811 Franke, Lena-Fabienne SSV Gera 1990 2002 w
20 40 GER20030927 Nixdorf, Finn-Marvin SSV Gera 1990 2003
21 34 GER20030503 Hoffmann, Niclas Cedric SSV Gera 1990 2003
22 26 GER20030624 Nagorsky, Leon RV Elxleben 2003
23 16 GER20010808 Höfig, Lucia Mercedes RSV AC Leipzig 2001 w
24 41 GER20001114 Reißner, Lena Charlotte SSV Gera 1990 2000 w
25 3 GER20021024 Schirling, Sergio RC 1913 Wendelstein 2002
26 22 GER20030629 Zdun, Peter-William RSV Osterweddingen 2003
27 54 GER20031208 Weinrich, Willy Leonhard TSV 1891 Breitenworbis 2003
28 7 GER20020119 Fischer, Aaron RSC Turbine Erfurt 2002
29 4 GER20021212 Schwarz, Luca RC 1913 Wendelstein 2002
30 56 GER20030717 Spitzer, Oliver ESV Lok Zwickau 2003
31 29 GER20001023 Wolfram, Lisa-Marie RV Elxleben 2000 w
32 10 GER20020128 Mäder, Thalea RSC Turbine Erfurt 2002 w
33 52 GER20030210 Trebes, Magnus SV Sömmerda 2003
34 53 GER20030305 Strecker, Simon TSV 1891 Breitenworbis 2003
35 20 GER20021125 Rosse, Tami RSV Osterweddingen 2002
36 36 GER20020702 Kitzig, Tobias SSV Gera 1990 2002
37 25 GER20030906 Klatte, Philip RV Elxleben 2003
38 59 GER20020629 Heitzmann, Christoph Radclub Lostau 2002
39 6 GER20030524 Böhm, Antonio RSC Turbine Erfurt 2003
40 39 GER20011226 Müller, Jasmin SSV Gera 1990 2001 w
41 38 GER20021211 Lifka, Lennert SSV Gera 1990 2002
Platz Nr UCI-Code Name Verein/Ort Jg mw
1 34 GER20000112 Gehrmann, Max RSC Turbine Erfurt 2000
2 45 GER20010116 Ballerstedt, Maurice SC Berlin 2001
3 41 GER20010817 Groch, Paul SV Sömmerda 2001
4 4 GER20011211 Winzer, Justin RC Charlottenburg 2001
5 20 GER20000706 Hund, Yannik RV Edelweiss Roschbach 2000
6 39 GER20010104 Oelke, Tim RSV Blau-Weiß Meiningen 1983 2001
7 35 GER20000201 Geßner, Jacob RSC Turbine Erfurt 2000
8 5 GER20010801 Uhlig, Henri RSC Kelheim 2001
9 32 GER20010101 Buck-Gramcko, Tobias Tuspo Weende Göttingen 2001
10 3 GER20010829 Lindner, Tom ESV Lok Zwickau 2001
11 6 GER20000430 Uhlig, Oscar RSC Kelheim 2000
12 2 GER20011202 Heinrich, Nicolas ESV Lok Zwickau 2001
13 18 GER20010605 Heidenheim, Hans RSV Speiche Leipzig 2001
14 8 GER20010410 Jäger, Julien RSC Turbine Erfurt 2001
15 30 GER20000605 Runst, Yannick SV Remse 2000
16 14 GER20000815 Rautzenberg, Robin RSG Muldental Grimma 2000
17 46 GER20000107 Obermann, Vitus Tuspo Weende Göttingen 2000
18 33 GER20010120 Schomburg, Marten RFV Die Löwen Weimar 2001
19 28 GER20000326 Waldenmaier, Tom SSV Gera 1990 2000
20 17 GER20010212 Axmann, Oskar RSV Osterweddingen 2001
21 44 GER20010620 Zdun, Anna-Helene RSV Osterweddingen 2001 w
22 15 GER20010825 Lohse, Constantin RSV Chemnitz 2001
23 43 GER20000825 Heitzmann, Dorothea Radclub Lostau 2000 w
24 25 GER20000619 Seidenzahl, Domenic SSV Gera 1990 2000
25 9 GER20010204 Jautsch, Tobias RSC Turbine Erfurt 2001
26 37 GER20000202 Poschadel, Ben RSC Turbine Erfurt 2000
27 7 GER20000304 Hannack, Marius RSC Turbine Erfurt 2000
28 10 GER20010117 Linke, Markus RSC Turbine Erfurt 2001
29 1 GER20000426 Werner, Franz Chemnitzer PSV 2000
30 38 GER20010923 Stöckert, Justin RSC Turbine Erfurt 2001
Platz Nr UCI-Code Name Team
1 9 GER19940306 Politt, Nils Katjusha
2 11 GER19921104 Sütterlin, Jasha Movistar
3 1 GER19820716 Greipel, Andre Lotto-Soudal
4 7 GER19930613 Walscheid, Max Team Giant - Alpecin
5 3 GER19830417 Wagner, Robert Lotto JumboNL
6 8 GER19911118 Arndt, Nikias Team Giant - Alpecin
7 4 GER19930625 Koch, Jonas Team Verva-ActiveJet
8 2 GER19820430 Sieberg, Marcel Lotto-Soudal
9 15 GER19891126 Ampler, Rick P&S Team Thüringen
10 6 GER19870407 Gretsch, Patrick Ag2r La Mondiale
11 12 GER19870309 Kalz, Marcel Maloja Pushbikers
12 21 CZE 19900925 HOLUB, Tomas Sparta Praha
13 20 CZE 19930403 RUGOVAC, Denis Sparta Praha
14 41 GER19970122 Beran, Andy LKT Team Brandenburg
15 52 GER19850503 Kux, Christian Dresdner SC
16 35 GER19870810 Genuit, Fabian Team Möbel Ehrmann
17 16 GER19960418 Jägeler, Robert P&S Team Thüringen
18 46 GER19950504 Plag, Jonathan Bürstner -Dümo Cycling
19 14 GER19950508 Dinkler, Jonathan P&S Team Thüringen
20 43 GER19950523 Berger, Leon LKT Team Brandenburg
21 28 GER19970214 Treubel Pascal Team Heizomat
22 32 GER19930429 Hund, David Team Möbel Ehrmann
23 44 GER19840526 Forberger, Sven Bürstner -Dümo Cycling
24 47 GER19940927 Wehrmann, Jonas Bürstner -Dümo Cycling
25 18 CZE 19850514 NESVEDA Jiri Sparta Praha
26 42 GER19901115 Schiewer, Franz LKT Team Brandenburg
27 24 GER19950211 Loer, Lukas Kuota-Lotto Pro Cycling
28 30 GER19960430 Redmers, Simon Team Heizomat
29 26 GER19950416 Müller, Nathan Team Heizomat
30 29 GER19960904 Winter, Laurin Team Heizomat
31 40 GER19970902 Schulz, Christopher Team KED Stevens Berlin
32 13 GER19890422 Kenzler, Arne Maloja Pushbikers
33 17 GER19800611 Kühmel, Sandro P&S Team Thüringen
34 38 GER19970323 Lendowski, Jeremy Team KED Stevens Berlin
35 23 GER19961110 Huppertz, Joshua Kuota-Lotto Pro Cycling
36 22 GER19960404 Weinzheimer, Richard Kuota-Lotto Pro Cycling
37 53 GER19961018 Mandrysch, John Leopard Pro Cycling
38 51 GER19850108 Rödel, Henner Team Giant Ur-Krostitzer
39 49 GER19800321 Baumann, Eric Team Giant Ur-Krostitzer
40 10 GER19860106 Schäfer, Stefan Maloja Pushbikers
41 31 GER19960717 Krämer, Jan Team Möbel Ehrmann
42 5 GER19791125 Müller, Andreas Hrinkow Advarics
43 50 GER19861012 Mohs, Eric Team Giant Ur-Krostitzer
44 27 GER19860808 Müller, Robert Team Heizomat
45 33 GER19860714 Danner, Christoph Team Möbel Ehrmann
46 19 CZE 19950325 RYBA Jan Sparta Praha
47 36 GER19851118 Hliza, Kai Team Möbel Ehrmann
48 25 GER19941104 Drumm, Felix Kuota-Lotto Pro Cycling
49 45 GER19910930 Nagler, Patrick Bürstner -Dümo Cycling
Platz Nr Name
1 1 Kupfernagel, Hanka
2 33 Kupfernagel, Stefan
3 59 Ludwig, Olaf
4 21 Sunstedt, Pia
5 30 Kleinmann, Larissa
6 3 Rich, Michael
7 14 Pollack, Olaf
8 28 Marunde, Regina
9 26 Klein, Theres
10 5 Kummer, Mario
11 15 Sütterlin, Jasha
12 35 Zanner, Beate
13 4 Greipel, Andre
14 2 Kummer, Maik
15 18 Heer, Wolfgang
16 6 Senf, Theresa
16 7 Schenderlein, Thomas
16 8 Gronow-Schubert, Stephanie
16 9 Sigmund, Heiko
16 10 Kupfernagel, Thomas
16 11 Cyrus, Conny
16 12 Schäfer, Lutz
16 13 Barth, Marcel
16 16 Hartmann, Rene
16 17 Baldinger, Dirk
16 19 Jördens, Klaus
16 20 Jördens, Roman
16 22 Poitschke, Enrico
16 23 Schnell, Michaela
16 24 Healey-Gebhard, Elke
16 25 Hohlfeld, Vera
16 27 Sontheimer, Alexandra
16 29 Unbescheidt (geb.Ganzha), Anja
16 31 Hennes, Tanja
16 34 Banzer, Franziska
16 36 Wotsch, Melanie
16 37 Baumann, Eric
16 38 Gläßer, Klaus Dieter
16 39 Ludwig, Marie
16 40 Seidel, Clea
Platz Nr UCI-Code Name Team
1 3 GER19830417 Wagner, Robert Lotto JumboNL
2 2 GER19820430 Sieberg, Marcel Lotto-Soudal
3 10 GER19860106 Schäfer, Stefan Maloja Pushbikers
4 6 GER19870407 Gretsch, Patrick Ag2r La Mondiale
5 9 GER19940306 Politt, Nils Katjusha
6 11 GER19921104 Sütterlin, Jasha Movistar
7 15 GER19891126 Ampler, Rick P&S Team Thüringen
8 5 GER19791125 Müller, Andreas Hrinkow Advarics
9 42 GER19901115 Schiewer, Franz LKT Team Brandenburg
10 27 GER19860808 Müller Robert Team Heizomat