www.aprestourgera.de#

Platz Nr Name Vorname Verein/Ort Nat Jg mw
1 58 Meinhold Thorben RSV BW Meiningen GER 09
2 38 Theurig Emil SV Jena Zwätzen GER 10
3 50 Zeise Fabian 1. RC Jena GER 09
4 44 Plog Adrian SSV Gera 1990 GER 09
5 51 Behr Hugo RSV 54 Venusberg GER 09
6 60 Kühn Marie RSC Waltershausen-Gotha GER 09 w
7 47 Uhl Pepe SSV Gera 1990 GER 09
8 54 Kreyßel Paul SV Aufbau Altenburg GER 10
9 56 Blumenstein Martha RSC Turbine Erfurt GER 09 w
10 41 Böttcher Enie SSV Gera 1990 GER 10 w
11 42 Hanz Eric SSV Gera 1990 GER 11
12 53 Klose Richard SV Aufbau Altenburg GER 09
13 52 Jaschke Jim SV Aufbau Altenburg GER 10
14 49 Wolter Leonie SSV Gera 1990 GER 10 w
15 57 Plötner William SSV Gera 1990 GER 10
16 48 Wiencek Lucia SSV Gera 1990 GER 11 w
17 45 Plog Bela A. SSV Gera 1990 GER 11
18 46 Röricht Toni SSV Gera 1990 GER 10
19 43 Haubold Tabea SSV Gera 1990 GER 11 w
20 10 Tonkova Nikol DRAG Cycling BUL 09 w
1 35 Hennig Dominic RSV Speiche Leipzig GER 08
2 34 Seydel Frederik RSV Chemnitz GER 08
3 36 Pescht Maurice RSV Speiche Leipzig GER 08
4 32 Kölling Max SSV Gera 1990 GER 08
5 30 Klemm Marius SSV Gera 1990 GER 07
1 26 Stange Max Tesla Kidsteam Altenburg GER 06
Platz Nr Name Vorname Verein Nat Jg mw
1 31 Höfig Attila RSV AC Leipzig GER 07
2 24 Wedekind Victor RFV 1990 Die Löwen Weimar GER 07
3 1 Albersdörfer Enzo SSV Gera 1990 GER 07
4 2 Bock Benjamin SSV Gera 1990 GER 07
5 37 Steiner Felix RSV Sonneberg GER 07
6 45 Weiß Connor SV Sömmerda GER 07
7 46 Großmann Quentin ESV Lok Zwickau GER 08
8 43 Kacher Alexander SV Jena-Zwätzen GER 07
9 5 Engel Adrian SSV Gera 1990 GER 07
10 19 Mönnich Cornelius RSC Turbine Erfurt GER 07
11 3 Böttcher Gwen SSV Gera 1990 GER 07 w
12 41 Schiffner Hugo SC DHfK Leipzig GER 07
13 15 Jelinek Paula 1. RC Jena GER 07 w
14 13 Wiencek Enzo SSV Gera 1990 GER 07
15 28 Liebau Stella RSC Waltershausen-Gotha GER 07 w
16 6 Fiedler Lucas SSV Gera 1990 GER 07
17 29 Behr Bruno RSV 54 Venusberg GER 07
18 10 Krasemann Falk SSV Gera 1990 GER 08
19 27 Kühm Arne Friedrich RSC Waltershausen-Gotha GER 08
20 44 Sachse Elin SV Sömmerda GER 07 w
21 47 Staude Klemens RSV AC Leipzig GER 08
22 30 Schmieder Eufemia RSV 54 Venusberg GER 08 w
23 38 Winkler Robin RSV Speiche Leipzig GER 09
24 33 Nachtigal Nora RSV Chemnitz GER 07 w
25 17 Böhme Elias RSC Turbine Erfurt GER 08
26 7 Göller Lilly SSV Gera 1990 GER 08 w
27 23 Zschögner Paul 1. RSV 1886 Greiz GER 07
28 11 Oehmichen Janick-Alexander SSV Gera 1990 GER 07
29 4 Böttcher Nele Kiara SSV Gera 1990 GER 08 w
30 21 Lahyani Abdel Karim 1. RSV 1886 Greiz GER 07
31 22 Scheffler Amelie-Annabell 1. RSV 1886 Greiz GER 08 w
32 16 Pesel Maike-Marie 1. RC Jena GER 09 w
Platz Nr Name Vorname Verein Nat Jg mw
1 20 Kratzsch Rupert RSV AC Leipzig GER 05
2 16 Albrecht Toni RSV 54 Venusberg GER 05
3 45 Fahrendorff Linus Tuspo Weende Göttingen GER 05
4 2 Maul Arthur SSV Gera 1990 GER 05
5 1 Haupt Connor SSV Gera 1990 GER 05
6 44 Vogt Jakob TSV 1891 Breitenworbis GER 05
7 19 Kessler Bruno RSV AC Leipzig GER 05
8 18 Rudolph Colin RSV 54 Venusberg GER 06
9 26 Schulz Fabio RSV Blau-Weiß 1983 Meiningen GER 06
10 49 Petry Paul-Felix Tuspo Weende Göttingen GER 06
11 6 Kroc Vladimir AC Sparta Praha CZE 05
12 24 Uhlig Arne RSV AC Leipzig GER 06
13 7 Šafranek Ond?ej AC Sparta Praha CZE 05
14 41 Trebes Pit SV Sömmerda GER 05
15 21 Lukas Oskar RSV AC Leipzig GER 05
16 50 Drewes Bennet Tuspo Weende Göttingen GER 06
17 30 Sudau Armin RSV Sonneberg GER 05
18 47 Markert Florian ESV Lok Zwickau GER 06
19 17 Richter Luke RSV 54 Venusberg GER 05
20 40 Lange John SV Sömmerda GER 05
21 29 Börner Finley RSV Chemnitz GER 06
22 15 Albrecht Pepe RSV 54 Venusberg GER 06
23 4 Schnell Alexander SSV Gera 1990 GER 05
24 22 Schenck Moritz RSV AC Leipzig GER 06
25 14 Winter Jannick RSC Turbine Erfurt GER 05
26 42 Görmer Phil TSV 1891 Breitenworbis GER 06
27 13 Blumenstein Oscar RSC Turbine Erfurt GER 06
28 25 Reuther Felix RSV Blau-Weiß 1983 Meiningen GER 06
29 3 Kober Lukas ESV Lok Zwickau GER 06
30 28 Beier Darius RSV Chemnitz GER 05
31 9 Klein Albert 1. RSV 1886 Greiz GER 06
32 31 Klatte Malte RV Elxleben GER 06
33 38 Groch Moritz SV Sömmerda GER 06
34 48 Näser Richard ESV Lok Zwickau GER 06
35 10 Scheffler Fabrice Chemnitzer PSV GER 05
36 34 Weiske Julius SC DHfK Leipzig GER 06
37 12 Wocko Lars Herrmann Radteam GER 06
38 27 Strickrodt Paul RSV Blau-Weiß 1983 Meiningen GER 06
39 23 Suchomski Theodhor RSV AC Leipzig GER 05
40 39 Hofmeister Enrico SV Sömmerda GER 06
Platz Nr Name Vorname Verein Nat Jg mw
1 67 Conrad Lea SC DHfK Leipzig GER 05 w
2 69 Sachse Marit SV Sömmerda GER 05 w
3 57 Knorr Tanita RSC Turbine Erfurt GER 05 w
4 54 Metzner Michelle SSV Gera 1990 GER 05 w
5 52 Fuhrmann Pia SSV Gera 1990 GER 05 w
6 65 Tschepe Miriam RSV Osterweddingen GER 05 w
7 55 Wolf Lara SSV Gera 1990 GER 06 w
8 62 Rümmler Thora RSV Chemnitz GER 06 w
9 58 Stier Celina RSC Turbine Erfurt GER 06 w
10 60 Kessler Emilie RSV AC Leipzig GER 05 w
11 66 Möller Helene RV Elxleben GER 05 w
12 68 Ballhaus Maya SV Sömmerda GER 06 w
13 51 Böttcher Kyra Dominique SSV Gera 1990 GER 06 w
14 56 Pesel Anika 1. RC Jena GER 05 w
15 59 Schmieder Gianna RSV 54 Venusberg GER 06 w
16 63 Barann Maria RSV Osterweddingen GER 06 w
17 61 Kraft Jessica Janice RSV Chemnitz GER 06 w
Platz Nr Name Vorname Verein Nat Jg mw
1 58 Grozev Gabriel ZAGORETS - 1880 BUL 03
2 25 Schneider Oliver RSC Turbine Erfurt GER 03
3 21 Mäder Corneel RSC Turbine Erfurt GER 04
4 4 Nixdorf Finn-Marvin SSV Gera 1990 GER 03
5 3 Küfner Lucas SSV Gera 1990 GER 04
6 39 Stern Richard RV Elxleben GER 03
7 6 Goga David Profi Sport Cheb CZE 04
8 46 Trebes Magnus SV Sömmerda GER 03
9 20 Kummer Cedric RSC Turbine Erfurt GER 03
10 44 Grixa Jarno SV Sömmerda GER 03
11 18 Genzmer Kevin RSC Turbine Erfurt GER 03
12 38 Nagorsky Leon RV Elxleben GER 03
13 53 Weinrich Willy Leonhard TSV 1891 Breitenworbis GER 03
14 14 Spitzer Oliver ESV Lok Zwickau GER 03
15 60 Reinhold Richard ESV Lok Zwickau GER 03
16 35 Götz Anton RV Elxleben GER 03
17 2 Hoffmann Niclas Cedric SSV Gera 1990 GER 03
18 41 Reißmann Johannes SV Aufbau Altenburg GER 04
19 22 Zdun Peter-William RSV Osterweddingen GER 03
20 59 Reichart Laurin ESV Lok Zwickau GER 03
21 37 Klatte Philip RV Elxleben GER 03
22 23 Ostermann Morice RSC Turbine Erfurt GER 04
23 56 Todorov Daniel DRAG - Sofia Cycling Team BUL 04
24 49 Henkel Miguel TSV 1891 Breitenworbis GER 04
25 40 Kasnya Luca SC DHfK Leipzig GER 04
26 16 Mayer Richard RFV 1990 Die Löwen Weimar GER 03
27 52 Strecker Simon TSV 1891 Breitenworbis GER 03
28 57 Marinov Martin YANTRA-ISPOLIN BUL 03
29 10 Rubáš Matouš AC Sparta Praha CZE 04
30 27 Spork Ferdinand RSC Turbine Erfurt GER 03
31 8 Franke Lena-Fabienne SSV Gera 1990 GER 02 U17w
32 29 Wellendorf Felix RSC Turbine Erfurt GER 03
33 54 Buch Hannah Tuspo Weende Göttingen GER 02 U17w
34 43 Gebhardt Philipp SV Sömmerda GER 03
35 45 Klemig Angus SV Sömmerda GER 04
36 30 Mäder Thalea RSC Turbine Erfurt GER 02 U17w
37 47 Sperlich Christina SV Sömmerda GER 01 U17w
38 9 Müller Jasmin SSV Gera 1990 GER 01 U17w
39 55 Hristov Stefan DRAG - Sofia Cycling Team BUL 04
40 17 Döhler Dominik RSC Turbine Erfurt GER 04
41 32 Klötzing Odin RSV AC Leipzig GER 03
42 42 Vinzens Felix SV Jena-Zwätzen GER 04
43 34 Rosse Tami RSV Osterweddingen GER 02 U17w
Platz Nr Name Vorname Verein Nat Jg mw
1 64 Röhricht Lara SSV Gera 1990 GER 03 w
2 68 Jäger Lara-Sophie RSC Turbine Erfurt GER 04 w
3 62 Müller Stella SSV Gera 1990 GER 04 w
4 79 Arendt Franzi Tuspo Weende Göttingen GER 04 w
5 67 Zeise Miriam 1. Radclub Jena GER 04 w
6 61 Bräunlich Stephanie SSV Gera 1990 GER 04 w
7 70 Wollweber Isabel RSC Turbine Erfurt GER 04 w
8 76 Bloch Cassandra SV Sömmerda GER 04 w
9 78 Hofmann Luisa SV Sömmerda GER 03 w
10 65 Schäfer Julia SSV Gera 1990 GER 04 w
11 75 Ballhaus Tasia SV Sömmerda GER 03 w
12 73 Axmann Emma RSV Osterweddingen GER 04 w
Platz Nr Name Vorname Verein Nat Jg mw
1 14 Lindner Tom ESV Lok Zwickau GER 01
2 51 Buck-Gramcko Tobias Tuspo Weende Göttingen GER 01
3 13 Heinrich Nicolas ESV Lok Zwickau GER 01
4 35 Oelke Tim RSV Blau-Weiß Meiningen 1983 GER 01
5 17 Heidenheim Hans RFC Markkleeberg GER 01
6 48 Groch Paul SV Sömmerda GER 01
7 30 Kretschy Moritz RSV 54 Venusberg GER 02
8 46 Tischendorf Tim SV Remse Radsport GER 01
9 12 Drescher Laurin ESV Lok Zwickau GER 02
10 11 Lutter Eric Dresdner SC 1898 GER 01
11 7 Wilk Luke SSV Gera 1990 GER 01
12 23 Stöckert Justin RSC Turbine Erfurt GER 01
13 24 Zierenner Leo RSC Turbine Erfurt GER 02
14 43 Groß Franz SC DHfK Leipzig GER 01
15 21 Niebergall Yannik RSC Turbine Erfurt GER 02
16 1 Adam Moritz SSV Gera 1990 GER 02
17 2 Kirsche Nico SSV Gera 1990 GER 02
18 18 Schomburg Marten RFV Die Löwen Weimar GER 01
19 37 Lohse Constantin RSV Chemnitz GER 01
20 45 Andrä Yannick-Noah SV Aufbau Altenburg GER 02
21 42 Matern Jeremy RSV Speiche Leipzig GER 01
22 36 Hell Lucas RSV Chemnitz GER 01
23 8 Wolf Domenik SSV Gera 1990 GER 02
24 39 Axmann Oskar RSV Osterweddingen GER 01
25 38 Wurdinger Richard RSV Chemnitz GER 01
26 29 Hofmann Marius RSV 54 Venusberg GER 02
27 20 Jäger Julien RSC Turbine Erfurt GER 01
28 22 Rauch Eric RSC Turbine Erfurt GER 02
29 9 Reißner Lena Charlotte SSV Gera 1990 GER 00 w
30 31 Schmieder Giovanni RSV 54 Venusberg GER 02
31 34 Schreiber Robert RSV AC Leipzig GER 02
32 10 Zipfel Janis 1. RSV 1886 Greiz GER 02
33 25 Heitzmann Dorothea RSC Turbine Erfurt GER 00 w
34 50 Sachse Jan-Erik SV Sömmerda GER 01
35 26 Wolfram Vanessa RSC Turbine Erfurt GER 99 w
36 52 Zdun Anna-Helene RSV Osterweddingen GER 01 w
37 49 Jägeler Paul-Konrad SV Sömmerda GER 01
38 44 Schumann René SC DHfK Leipzig GER 02
Platz Nr Name Team/Verein
1 1 Burghardt, Marcus BORA hansgrohe
2 2 Wagner, Robert Team Lotto NL - Jumbo
3 3 Sütterlin, Jasha Movistar Team
4 12 Kalz, Marcel Maloja Pushbikers
5 21 Müller, Robert Herrmann Radteam
6 8 Baumann, Eric Ur-Krostitzer Biehler
7 10 Rödel, Henner Ur-Krostitzer Biehler
8 23 Köhler, Erik TEAM TRIEBWERK
9 19 Clauss, Marc Herrmann Radteam
10 5 Schäfer, Stefan RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus
11 15 Svatek, Miroslav AC Sparta Praha
12 4 Bommel, Henning RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus
13 11 Beyer, Maximilian Maloja Pushbikers
14 18 Rudolph, Poul P&S Team Thüringen
15 16 Schuran, Michal AC Sparta Praha
16 13 Kenzler, Arne Maloja Pushbikers
17 7 Müller, Andreas Nationalteam Austria
18 20 Korndörfer, Benjamin Herrmann Radteam
19 22 Vogel, Sebastian TEAM TRIEBWERK
20 14 Schühler, Tomáš AC Sparta Praha
21 6 Schiewer, Franz RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus
22 9 Mohs, Erik RSC Nordsachsen
23 17 Stark, Immanuel P&S Team Thüringen
Platz Nr Name Team/Verein
1 4 Bommel, Henning RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus
2 5 Schäfer, Stefan RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus
3 8 Baumann, Eric Ur-Krostitzer Biehler
4 2 Wagner, Robert Team Lotto NL - Jumbo
5 3 Sütterlin, Jasha Movistar Team
6 11 Beyer, Maximilian Maloja Pushbikers
7 21 Müller, Robert Herrmann Radteam
8 12 Kalz, Marcel Maloja Pushbikers
9 1 Burghardt, Marcus BORA hansgrohe
10 10 Rödel, Henner Ur-Krostitzer Biehler
11 18 Rudolph, Poul P&S Team Thüringen
12 23 Köhler, Erik TEAM TRIEBWERK
13 22 Vogel, Sebastian TEAM TRIEBWERK
14 19 Clauss, Marc Herrmann Radteam
15 15 Svatek, Miroslav AC Sparta Praha
16 6 Schiewer, Franz RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus
17 14 Schühler, Tomáš AC Sparta Praha
18 17 Stark, Immanuel P&S Team Thüringen
19 13 Kenzler, Arne Maloja Pushbikers
20 16 Schuran, Michal AC Sparta Praha
21 9 Mohs, Erik RSC Nordsachsen
22 20 Korndörfer, Benjamin Herrmann Radteam
23 7 Müller, Andreas Nationalteam Austria
Platz Nr Name Team/Verein Pkt
1 1 Burghardt, Marcus BORA hansgrohe 12
2 2 Wagner, Robert Team Lotto NL - Jumbo 7
3 3 Sütterlin, Jasha Movistar Team 6
4 12 Kalz, Marcel Maloja Pushbikers 4
5 14 Schühler, Tomáš AC Sparta Praha 3
6 21 Müller, Robert Herrmann Radteam 2
7 18 Rudolph, Poul P&S Team Thüringen 2
8 9 Mohs, Erik RSC Nordsachsen 2
9 7 Müller, Andreas Nationalteam Austria 2
10 10 Rödel, Henner Ur-Krostitzer Biehler 2
11 19 Clauss, Marc Herrmann Radteam 1
12 8 Baumann, Eric Ur-Krostitzer Biehler 1
13 11 Beyer, Maximilian Maloja Pushbikers 1
14 17 Stark, Immanuel P&S Team Thüringen
15 5 Schäfer, Stefan RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus
16 22 Vogel, Sebastian TEAM TRIEBWERK
17 13 Kenzler, Arne Maloja Pushbikers
18 6 Schiewer, Franz RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus
19 23 Köhler, Erik TEAM TRIEBWERK
20 20 Korndörfer, Benjamin Herrmann Radteam
21 15 Svatek, Miroslav AC Sparta Praha
22 16 Schuran, Michal AC Sparta Praha
23 4 Bommel, Henning RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus
Platz Nr Name Team/Verein AF LL TR Gesamt
1 2 Wagner, Robert Team Lotto NL - Jumbo 2 4 2 8
2 1 Burghardt, Marcus BORA hansgrohe 1 9 1 11
3 3 Sütterlin, Jasha Movistar Team 3 5 3 11
4 12 Kalz, Marcel Maloja Pushbikers 4 8 4 16
5 21 Müller, Robert Herrmann Radteam 5 7 6 18
6 8 Baumann, Eric Ur-Krostitzer Biehler 6 3 12 21
7 10 Rödel, Henner Ur-Krostitzer Biehler 7 10 10 27
8 5 Schäfer, Stefan RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus 10 2 15 27
9 18 Rudolph, Poul P&S Team Thüringen 14 11 7 32
10 11 Beyer, Maximilian Maloja Pushbikers 13 6 13 32
11 19 Clauss, Marc Herrmann Radteam 9 14 11 34
12 4 Bommel, Henning RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus 12 1 23 36
13 23 Köhler, Erik TEAM TRIEBWERK 8 12 19 39
14 14 Schühler, Tomáš AC Sparta Praha 20 17 5 42
15 15 Svatek, Miroslav AC Sparta Praha 11 15 21 47
16 22 Vogel, Sebastian TEAM TRIEBWERK 19 13 16 48
17 7 Müller, Andreas Nationalteam Austria 17 23 9 49
18 9 Mohs, Erik RSC Nordsachsen 22 21 8 51
19 13 Kenzler, Arne Maloja Pushbikers 16 19 17 52
20 17 Stark, Immanuel P&S Team Thüringen 23 18 14 55
21 6 Schiewer, Franz RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus 21 16 18 55
22 16 Schuran, Michal AC Sparta Praha 15 20 22 57
23 20 Korndörfer, Benjamin Herrmann Radteam 18 22 20 60
Platz Nr Name Verein Nat Jg
1 7 Förstemann, Robert RSC Cottbus GER 86
2 8 van den Berg, Roy Niederlande NED 88
3 6 Enders, René RSC Turbine Erfurt GER 87
4 5 Eilers, Joachim Chemnitzer PSV GER 90
Platz Nr Name Verein Nat Jg mw
1 4 Vogel, Kristina Team ERDGAS.2012 GER 90 w
2 3 Welte, Miriam 1. FC Kaiserslautern GER 86 w
3 1 Grabosch, Pauline Sophie Team ERDGAS.2012 GER 98 w
4 2 Hinze, Emma Track Team Brandenburg GER 97 w