www.aprestourgera.de#

Ergebnisse 2018

Platz Nr Name Vorname Verein/Ort
1 2 Rößler Arend RSV Chemnitz
2 1 Wetterau Finn Gera
Platz Nr Name Vorname Verein/Ort
1 25 Schmeller Timon SSV Gera 1990
2 15 Weise Pepe RSC Waltershausen-Gotha
3 21 Hanz Eric SSV Gera 1990
4 23 Plog Bela A. SSV Gera 1990
5 19 Bergner Erik SSV Gera 1990
6 30 Cornelius Finn RFC Markkleeberg
7 18 Bauer Charlie SSV Gera 1990
8 16 Bachmann Max SSV Gera 1990
9 28 Loos Niklas Eisenberg
Platz Nr Name Vorname Verein/Ort
1 20 Böttcher Enie SSV Gera 1990
2 26 Wiencek Lucia SSV Gera 1990
3 27 Wolter Leonie SSV Gera 1990
4 22 Haubold Tabea SSV Gera 1990
5 14 Seidel Franka RFC Markkleeberg
6 24 Roeske Hannah SSV Gera 1990
Platz Nr UCI-ID Name Vorname Verein mw
1 19 10055011512 Brendel Carlo SC DHfK Leipzig
2 4 10054476800 Krasemann Falk SSV Gera 1990
3 7 10036435911 Hesse Klara 1. Radclub Jena w
4 18 10073509513 Hennig Dominic RSV Speiche
5 27 10077545016 Gallwitz Lennard-Georg SC DHfK Leipzig
6 16 10078936560 Rekowski Leonidas RSV Chemnitz
7 5 10072007326 Plog Adrian SSV Gera 1990
8 6 10081298310 Roeske Till Fabien SSV Gera 1990
9 21 10072006417 Schubert Anton SV Remse Radsport
10 17 10078936661 Seydel Frederik RSV Chemnitz
11 11 10083463531 Köhler Mark 1. RSV 1886 Greiz
12 26 10074120613 Raab Jason Lennox SV Sömmerda
13 2 10054456689 Göller Lilly SSV Gera 1990 w
14 28 10083313179 Behr Hugo RSV 54 Venusberg
15 3 10072007528 Kölling Max SSV Gera 1990
16 24 10054455578 Haupt Leon SV Sömmerda
17 1 10054446787 Böttcher Nele Kiara SSV Gera 1990 w
18 15 10074109701 Chaillou Phearoun RFV 1990 Die Löwen Weimar
19 25 10074120108 Hörning Niklas SV Sömmerda
20 22 10074110105 Aschenbrenner Mathilda SV Sömmerda w
21 12 10076656252 Lätzsch Janik 1. RSV 1886 Greiz
dnf 20 10083175056 Theurich Emil SV Jena-Zwätzen
Platz Nr UCI-ID Name Vorname Verein mw
1 25 10048543430 Höfig Attila RSV AC Leipzig
2 24 10036530685 Rudolph Colin RSV 54 Venusberg
3 28 10048568587 Schulz Fabio RSV Blau-Weiß Meiningen
4 26 10048512411 Schenck Moritz RSV AC Leipzig
5 18 10048546864 Meinberg Eric RFV 1990 Die Löwen Weimar
6 46 10055812568 Drewes Bennet Tuspo Weende
7 36 10036440153 Klatte Malte RV Elxleben
8 32 10055013229 Hartmann Leon RSV Chemnitz
9 34 10058544231 Rößler Jannes RSV Chemnitz
10 48 10036552109 Albrecht Pepe RSV 54 Venusberg
11 33 10059217268 Peterka Jan RSV Chemnitz
12 45 10054111533 Mühlhaus Lukas TSV 1891 Breitenworbis
13 47 10055803171 Petry Paul-Felix Tuspo Weende
14 30 10048495940 Wedekind Viktor RSV Blau-Weiß Meiningen
15 16 10054478315 Post Niklas Fabian RFC Markkleeberg
16 35 10034796409 Steiner Felix RSV Sonneberg
17 41 10036432372 Groch Moritz SV Sömmerda
18 5 10076657565 Kerndt Bruno SSV Gera 1990
19 9 10045783273 Wiencek Enzo SSV Gera 1990
20 4 10036437426 Fiedler Lucas SSV Gera 1990
21 31 10055685256 Börner Finley RSV Chemnitz
22 1 10036439648 Albersdörfer Enzo SSV Gera 1990
23 2 10036437123 Bock Benjamin SSV Gera 1990
24 27 10048500990 Reuther Felix RSV Blau-Weiß Meiningen
25 17 10048545450 Läsker Jonathan RFV 1990 Die Löwen Weimar
26 43 10036432574 Weiß Connor SV Sömmerda
27 22 10036442173 Wandersleb Wolf RSC Turbine Erfurt
28 23 10056545526 Behr Bruno RSV 54 Venusberg
29 19 10045783879 Blumenstein Oscar RSC Turbine Erfurt
30 37 10055011108 Schiffner Hugo SC DHfK Leipzig
31 11 10054089911 Klein Albert 1. RSV 1886 Greiz
32 42 10054468312 Hofmeister Enrico SV Sömmerda
33 29 10048556564 Strickrodt Paul RSV Blau-Weiß Meiningen
34 8 10054474372 Oehmichen Janick-Alexander SSV Gera 1990
35 20 10051845369 Dölle Felix RSC Turbine Erfurt
36 15 10054443858 Post Bastian RFC Markkleeberg
37 10 10063657545 Wolber Leon SSV Gera 1990
38 12 10063660070 Lahyani Abdel Karim 1. RSV 1886 Greiz
dnf 6 10072569320 Klecha Etienne SSV Gera 1990
Platz Nr UCI-ID Name Vorname Verein mw
1 60 10050005504 Rümmler Thora RSV Chemnitz w
2 53 10036441062 Wolf Lara SSV Gera 1990 w
3 62 10036431564 Ballhaus Maya SV Sömmerda w
4 52 10036441870 Böttcher Kyra Dominique SSV Gera 1990 w
5 51 10036439244 Böttcher Gwen SSV Gera 1990 w
6 57 10060868288 Hofmann Fiona RSV AC Leipzig w
7 63 10036442678 Sachse Elin SV Sömmerda w
8 59 10055011613 Nachtigal Nora RSV Chemnitz w
9 56 10045784788 Stier Celina RSC Turbine Erfurt w
10 64 10036558674 Kelzewski Lioba-Felicia Tuspo Weende w
11 58 10055011815 Kraft Jessica Janice RSV Chemnitz w
12 55 10045784081 Bürmann Alizée RSC Turbine Erfurt w
Platz Nr UCI-ID Name Vorname Verein mw
1 25 10045784485 Mäder Thalea RSC Turbine Erfurt w
2 27 10036435608 Ostermann Morice RSC Turbine Erfurt
3 3 10036440961 Küfner Lucas SSV Gera 1990
4 43 10054109513 Henkel Miguel TSV 1891 Breitenworbis
5 46 10054055959 Vogt Jakob TSV 1891 Breitenworbis
6 21 10045891993 Reibsch Jonas RSC Cottbus
7 48 10036539375 Findeisen Magnus RSV 54 Venusberg
8 19 10046135002 Herrmann Max Herrmann Radteam
9 51 10036391148 Oppitz Jacob Tilmann PSV 1893 Forst/L.
10 29 10036433887 Wapsa Pascal RSC Turbine Erfurt
11 35 10036437022 Reißmann Johannes SV Aufbau Altenburg
12 38 10036436820 Klemig Angus SV Sömmerda
13 44 10054098500 Kaufhold Till TSV 1891 Breitenworbis
14 6 10036432069 Tänzler Tim SSV Gera 1990
15 4 10036437931 Maul Arthur SSV Gera 1990
16 1 10046170465 Franke Lena-Fabienne SSV Gera 1990 w
17 24 10051809195 Mäder Corneel RSC Turbine Erfurt
18 2 10036436315 Haupt Connor SSV Gera 1990
19 36 10036436618 Vinzens Felix SV Jena-Zwätzen
20 45 10054064043 Lier Janik Noah TSV 1891 Breitenworbis
21 49 10069105309 Loos Perrick RSV Chemnitz
22 28 10045783374 Seidel Karl Elia RSC Turbine Erfurt
23 41 10058376402 Kattner Simon Swan Racing Team Conc.Schwanfeld
24 18 10054429411 Hamann Dario Herrmann Radteam
25 17 10054117088 Mohr Jonas Dresdner SC 1898
26 39 10036436416 Lange John SV Sömmerda
27 40 10036441365 Trebes Pit SV Sömmerda
28 11 10054091830 Hähle Franz Chemnitzer PSV
29 5 10045784384 Schnell Alexander SSV Gera 1990
30 50 10077532888 Neu Levy jannis Tuspo Weende Göttingen
31 33 10036434291 Hempel Jonas RV Elxleben
32 30 10058593943 Winter Jannick RSC Turbine Erfurt
33 37 10036435103 Ballhaus Tasia SV Sömmerda w
34 16 10048535548 Lutter Pascal Dresdner SC 1898
35 12 10058385694 Scheffler Fabrice Chemnitzer PSV
36 14 10081692370 Bayer Vincent Dresdner SC 1898
dnf 10 10047423197 Rubáš Matouš AC Sparta Praha
dnf 15 10048498566 Kühnel Yasmina Dresdner SC 1898 w
dnf 47 10036538769 Fahrendorff Linus Tuspo Weende Göttingen
dns 34 10054451841 Kruse Luca Fabio RV Elxleben
Platz Nr UCI-ID Name Vorname Verein mw
1 12 10036358311 Baacke Liv Kaja RSG Augsburg w
2 5 10036436113 Schäfer Julia SSV Gera 1990 w
3 10 10036443183 Jäger Lara-Sophie RSC Turbine Erfurt w
4 6 10036435810 Telle Stephanie SSV Gera 1990 w
5 1 10054474776 Fuhrmann Pia SSV Gera 1990 w
6 4 10036440355 Plötner Leonie SSV Gera 1990 w
7 18 10036437224 Sachse Marit SV Sömmerda w
8 2 10036431766 Metzner Michelle SSV Gera 1990 w
9 9 10036438638 Bloch Cassandra RSC Turbine Erfurt w
10 17 10054466086 Rosenblath Anna-Maria RV Elxleben w
11 14 10048537164 Rühlig Sophia RSV AC Leipzig w
12 3 10036441769 Müller Stella SSV Gera 1990 w
13 19 10055014340 Müller Helene RSV Chemnitz w
14 13 10048565456 Petrausch Lena RSV AC Leipzig w
15 16 10054465783 Möller Helene RV Elxleben w
16 8 10055814083 Arendt Franzi RSC Turbine Erfurt w
Platz Nr UCI-ID Name Vorname Verein mw
1 1 10046170869 Kirsche Nico SSV Gera 1990
2 15 10051798990 Niebergall Yannik RSC Turbine Erfurt
3 27 10036440254 Hoffmann Niclas Cedric SC DHfK Leipzig
4 12 10036433281 Genzmer Kevin RSC Turbine Erfurt
5 29 10036443991 Gebhardt Philipp SV Sömmerda
6 7 10036433382 Wolf Domenik SSV Gera 1990
7 18 10036431362 Zierenner Leo RSC Turbine Erfurt
8 21 10036538062 Hofmann Marius RSV 54 Venusberg
9 22 10049978626 Schreiber Robert RSV AC Leipzig
10 11 10048325178 Schaar Paul ESV Lok Zwickau
11 34 10054062932 Weinrich Willy TSV 1891 Breitenworbis
12 8 10052888222 Marinov Martin YANTRA - ISPOLIN
13 33 10036438739 Trebes Magnus SV Sömmerda
14 3 10036444294 Kühn Dennis SSV Gera 1990
15 35 10036511487 Kelzewski Jarno-Tammes Tuspo Weende
16 6 10036434594 Nixdorf Finn-Marvin SSV Gera 1990
17 9 10052889838 Grozev Gabriel ZAGORETS - 1880
18 36 10055710821 van den Höövel Elias Herrmann Radteam
19 37 10054463359 Kummer Cedric RSC Turbine Erfurt
20 4 10046172182 Lifka Lennert SSV Gera 1990
21 30 10036434190 Grixa Jarno SV Sömmerda
22 26 10036436517 Stern Richard RV Elxleben
23 17 10036443789 Spork Ferdinand RSC Turbine Erfurt
24 14 10051796263 Heitzmann Dorothea RSC Turbine Erfurt w
25 2 10046173596 Kitzig Tobias SSV Gera 1990
26 28 10036438335 Bloch Dennis SV Sömmerda
27 23 10036436719 Götz Anton RV Elxleben
28 24 10036433079 Klatte Philip RV Elxleben
29 20 10056544112 Forkel Maria RSV 54 Venusberg w
30 31 10036438840 Sperlich Christina SV Sömmerda w
31 10 10048558079 Kühnel Felix Dresdner SC 1898
32 32 10074110206 Stepputtis Richard SV Sömmerda
33 5 10036440456 Müller Jasmin SSV Gera 1990 w
dnf 19 10036343153 Zöttler Hanna RSG Muldental Grimma / WheelDivas w
Platz Nr. UCI ID Name Team
1 4 10045463375 Walscheid, Maximilian Richard Team Sunweb
2 5 10002511674 Bommel, Henning RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus
3 3 10006004280 Selig, Rüdiger BORA-hansgrohe
4 7 10005379339 Degenkolb, John Trek - Segafredo
5 23 10014590093 Echtermann, Leon Herrmann Radteam
6 13 10008901045 Harnisch, Daniel SchnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer
7 1 10004502400 Kittel, Marcel Team Katusha Alpecin
8 15 10009773843 Mandrysch, John Team Dauner D&DQ-AKKON
9 24 10011127092 Obersteiner, Florian Herrmann Radteam
10 26 10015332145 Brückner, Rico TRIEBWERK - Energy Cycling Team
11 27 10005952144 Köhler, Erik TRIEBWERK - Energy Cycling Team
12 16 10007622564 Dieteren, Jan LKT Team Brandenburg
13 6 10003036686 Schäfer, Stefan RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus
14 2 10007506366 Zabel, Rick Team Katusha Alpecin
15 25 10048232323 Müller, Robert Herrmann Radteam
16 8 10005722778 Hrinkow, Dominik Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
17 12 10001415675 Baumann, Eric SchnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer
18 17 1009435858 Malan, Petr AC Sparta Praha
19 29 10015175733 Brandt, Nicolas TRIEBWERK - Energy Cycling Team
20 10 10006824336 Hofer, Andreas Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
21 14 10003037292 Rödel, Henner SchnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer
22 19 10002058000 Krotký, Rostislav AC Sparta Praha
23 28 10006484735 Schiewer, Franz TRIEBWERK - Energy Cycling Team
24 11 10009404233 Rapp, Jonas Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
25 18 10045934231 Horejsi, Josef AC Sparta Praha
26 20 10003328292 Nesveda, Jiri AC Sparta Praha
27 9 10008653289 Bosman, Patrick Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
28 30 10058544635 Reißig, Patrick Berthold Rad Team
Platz Nr. UCI ID Name Team
1 1 10004502400 Kittel, Marcel Team Katusha Alpecin
2 7 10005379339 Degenkolb, John Trek - Segafredo
3 3 10006004280 Selig, Rüdiger BORA-hansgrohe
4 2 10007506366 Zabel, Rick Team Katusha Alpecin
5 4 10045463375 Walscheid, Maximilian Richard Team Sunweb
6 24 10011127092 Obersteiner, Florian Herrmann Radteam
7 15 10009773843 Mandrysch, John Team Dauner D&DQ-AKKON
8 26 10015332145 Brückner, Rico TRIEBWERK - Energy Cycling Team
9 5 10002511674 Bommel, Henning RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus
10 25 10048232323 Müller, Robert Herrmann Radteam
11 30 10058544635 Reißig, Patrick Berthold Rad Team
12 6 10003036686 Schäfer, Stefan RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus
13 29 10015175733 Brandt, Nicolas TRIEBWERK - Energy Cycling Team
14 23 10014590093 Echtermann, Leon Herrmann Radteam
15 27 10005952144 Köhler, Erik TRIEBWERK - Energy Cycling Team
16 13 10008901045 Harnisch, Daniel SchnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer
17 16 10007622564 Dieteren, Jan LKT Team Brandenburg
18 17 1009435858 Malan, Petr AC Sparta Praha
19 14 10003037292 Rödel, Henner SchnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer
20 28 10006484735 Schiewer, Franz TRIEBWERK - Energy Cycling Team
21 19 10002058000 Krotký, Rostislav AC Sparta Praha
dnf 8 10005722778 Hrinkow, Dominik Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
dnf 9 10008653289 Bosman, Patrick Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
dnf 10 10006824336 Hofer, Andreas Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
dnf 11 10009404233 Rapp, Jonas Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
dnf 12 10001415675 Baumann, Eric SchnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer
dnf 18 10045934231 Horejsi, Josef AC Sparta Praha
dnf 20 10003328292 Nesveda, Jiri AC Sparta Praha
Platz Nr. UCI ID Name Team
1 7 10005379339 Degenkolb, John Trek - Segafredo
2 1 10004502400 Kittel, Marcel Team Katusha Alpecin
3 2 10007506366 Zabel, Rick Team Katusha Alpecin
4 5 10002511674 Bommel, Henning RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus
5 3 10006004280 Selig, Rüdiger BORA-hansgrohe
6 4 10045463375 Walscheid, Maximilian Richard Team Sunweb
7 16 10007622564 Dieteren, Jan LKT Team Brandenburg
8 8 10005722778 Hrinkow, Dominik Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
9 25 10048232323 Müller, Robert Herrmann Radteam
10 24 10011127092 Obersteiner, Florian Herrmann Radteam
11 15 10009773843 Mandrysch, John Team Dauner D&DQ-AKKON
12 28 10006484735 Schiewer, Franz TRIEBWERK - Energy Cycling Team
13 27 10005952144 Köhler, Erik TRIEBWERK - Energy Cycling Team
14 30 10058544635 Reißig, Patrick Berthold Rad Team
15 23 10014590093 Echtermann, Leon Herrmann Radteam
16 14 10003037292 Rödel, Henner SchnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer
17 10 10006824336 Hofer, Andreas Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
18 6 10003036686 Schäfer, Stefan RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus
19 13 10008901045 Harnisch, Daniel SchnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer
20 9 10008653289 Bosman, Patrick Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
21 11 10009404233 Rapp, Jonas Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
22 26 10015332145 Brückner, Rico TRIEBWERK - Energy Cycling Team
23 12 10001415675 Baumann, Eric SchnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer
24 17 1009435858 Malan, Petr AC Sparta Praha
25 29 10015175733 Brandt, Nicolas TRIEBWERK - Energy Cycling Team
26 20 10003328292 Nesveda, Jiri AC Sparta Praha
27 18 10045934231 Horejsi, Josef AC Sparta Praha
28 19 10002058000 Krotký, Rostislav AC Sparta Praha
Platz Nr. UCI ID Name Team R7 R9 R11 Ges
1 7 10005379339 Degenkolb, John Trek - Segafredo 4 2 1 7
2 1 10004502400 Kittel, Marcel Team Katusha Alpecin 7 1 2 10
3 3 10006004280 Selig, Rüdiger BORA-hansgrohe 3 3 5 11
4 4 10045463375 Walscheid, Maximilian Richard Team Sunweb 1 5 6 12
5 5 10002511674 Bommel, Henning RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus 2 9 4 15
6 2 10007506366 Zabel, Rick Team Katusha Alpecin 14 4 3 21
7 24 10011127092 Obersteiner, Florian Herrmann Radteam 9 6 10 25
8 15 10009773843 Mandrysch, John Team Dauner D&DQ-AKKON 8 7 11 26
9 25 10048232323 Müller, Robert Herrmann Radteam 15 10 9 34
10 23 10014590093 Echtermann, Leon Herrmann Radteam 5 14 15 34
11 16 10007622564 Dieteren, Jan LKT Team Brandenburg 12 17 7 36
12 27 10005952144 Köhler, Erik TRIEBWERK - Energy Cycling Team 11 15 13 39
13 26 10015332145 Brückner, Rico TRIEBWERK - Energy Cycling Team 10 8 22 40
14 13 10008901045 Harnisch, Daniel SchnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer 6 16 19 41
15 6 10003036686 Schäfer, Stefan RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus 13 12 18 43
16 30 10058544635 Reißig, Patrick Berthold Rad Team 28 11 14 53
17 28 10006484735 Schiewer, Franz TRIEBWERK - Energy Cycling Team 23 20 12 55
18 14 10003037292 Rödel, Henner SchnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer 21 19 16 56
19 29 10015175733 Brandt, Nicolas TRIEBWERK - Energy Cycling Team 19 13 25 57
20 17 1009435858 Malan, Petr AC Sparta Praha 18 18 24 60
21 19 10002058000 Krotký, Rostislav AC Sparta Praha 22 21 28 71
22 8 10005722778 Hrinkow, Dominik Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 16 dnf 8 24
23 10 10006824336 Hofer, Andreas Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 20 dnf 17 37
24 12 10001415675 Baumann, Eric SchnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer 17 dnf 23 40
25 11 10009404233 Rapp, Jonas Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 24 dnf 21 45
26 9 10008653289 Bosman, Patrick Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 27 dnf 20 47
27 20 10003328292 Nesveda, Jiri AC Sparta Praha 26 dnf 26 52
28 18 10045934231 Horejsi, Josef AC Sparta Praha 25 dnf 27 52
Platz Nr. Name
1 4 May, Max
2 21 Förstemann, Robert
3 13 Ludwig, Olaf
4 10 Enders, Renè
5 2 Barth, Thomas
6 20 Kupfernagel, Hanka
7 5 May, Sebastian
8 17 Plötner, Nils
9 6 Werner, Jürgen
10 9 Schenderlein, Thomas
11 14 Wilk, Jens
12 19 Zühlke, Rainer
13 3 Mortag, Gerald
14 7 Haun, Jürgen
15 18 Zühlke, Frank
16 11 Siegmund, Heiko
17 8 Landsmann, Maik
18 15 Plarre, Matthias
19 12 Kassau, Theo
20 77 Gerlach, Robby
21 1 Lötzsch, Lutz
Platz Nr. Name
1 10 Enders, Renè
2 13 Ludwig, Olaf
3 17 Plötner, Nils
4 4 May, Max
5 6 Werner, Jürgen
6 21 Förstemann, Robert
7 8 Landsmann, Maik
8 20 Kupfernagel, Hanka
9 5 May, Sebastian
10 18 Zühlke, Frank
11 7 Haun, Jürgen
12 9 Schenderlein, Thomas
13 12 Kassau, Theo
14 15 Plarre, Matthias
15 14 Wilk, Jens
16 19 Zühlke, Rainer
17 11 Siegmund, Heiko
18 2 Barth, Thomas
19 3 Mortag, Gerald
20 1 Lötzsch, Lutz
21 77 Gerlach, Robby
Platz Nr. Name R10 R8 Ges
1 10 Enders, Renè 4 1 5
2 13 Ludwig, Olaf 3 2 5
3 4 May, Max 1 4 5
4 21 Förstemann, Robert 2 6 8
5 17 Plötner, Nils 8 3 11
6 6 Werner, Jürgen 9 5 14
7 20 Kupfernagel, Hanka 6 8 14
8 5 May, Sebastian 7 9 16
9 9 Schenderlein, Thomas 10 12 22
10 2 Barth, Thomas 5 18 23
11 8 Landsmann, Maik 17 7 24
12 18 Zühlke, Frank 15 10 25
13 7 Haun, Jürgen 14 11 25
14 14 Wilk, Jens 11 15 26
15 19 Zühlke, Rainer 12 16 28
16 12 Kassau, Theo 19 13 32
17 15 Plarre, Matthias 18 14 32
18 3 Mortag, Gerald 13 19 32
19 11 Siegmund, Heiko 16 17 33
20 1 Lötzsch, Lutz 21 20 41
21 77 Gerlach, Robby 20 21 41