www.aprestourgera.de#

Ergebnisse 2015

Platz Nr Name Verein mw
1 12 Schönfeld, Fabio TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen
2 4 Albersdörfer, Enzo SSV Gera 1990
3 25 Schmieder, Giana RSV 54 Venusberg w
4 20 Weiß, Connor SV Sömmerda
5 23 Reichwald, Leonas RSV Sonneberg
6 11 Wiencek, Enzo SSV Gera 1990
7 26 Kühn, Arne RSC Waltershausen-Gotha
8 8 Nagler, Tom SSV Gera 1990
9 14 Kitzmann, Paul SV Aufbau Altenburg
10 30 Schiffner, Hugo Gera
11 7 Göpfert, Farian SSV Gera 1990
12 28 Wilk, Cedric Gera
13 10 Schröder, Ben SSV Gera 1990
14 31 Schönfeld, Chris Gera
15 3 Bräutigam, Yara Kim SSV Gera 1990 w
16 1 Böttcher, Kyra Dominique SSV Gera 1990 w
17 24 Schmieder, Eufemia RSV 54 Venusberg w
18 32 Nestler, Paula Gera w
19 9 Rössler, Luka Noel SSV Gera 1990
20 2 Böttcher, Nele Kiara SSV Gera 1990 w
21 21 Blechschmidt, Georg Tom RSV Sonneberg
22 29 Wolter, Leonie Gera w
Platz Nr Name Verein mw
1 16 Jäger, Lara-Sophie RSC Turbine Erfurt w
2 18 Fahrendorff, Linus Tuspo Weende Göttingen
3 10 Schäfer, Julia SSV Gera 1990 w
4 20 Spath, Tanja 1. Radclub Jena w
5 6 Maul, Arthur SSV Gera 1990
6 21 Zeise, Miriam 1. Radclub Jena w
7 2 Bräunlich, Stephanie SSV Gera 1990 w
8 29 Sudau, Armin RSV Sonneberg
9 9 Plötner, Leonie SSV Gera 1990 w
10 8 Müller, Stella SSV Gera 1990 w
11 25 Bloch, Cassandra SV Sömmerda w
12 7 Metzner, Michelle SSV Gera 1990 w
13 22 Schenck, Moritz RSV AC Leipzig
14 23 Uhlig, Arne RSV AC Leipzig
15 1 Bendler, Robin SSV Gera 1990
16 27 Trebes, Pit SV Sömmerda
17 14 Klatte, Malte RV Elxleben
18 24 Rehfeldt, Laurenzo RSC Sturmvogel Potsdam
19 19 Fahrendorff, Tristan Tuspo Weende Göttingen
20 28 Steiner, Felix RSV Sonneberg
21 5 Mallon, Vincent SSV Gera 1990
22 3 Fuhrmann, Pia SSV Gera 1990 w
23 12 Wolf, Lara SSV Gera 1990 w
24 4 Hartkopf, Damian SSV Gera 1990
dq 31 Hofmann, Karl Richard ESV Lok Zwickau
Platz Nr Name Verein mw
1 26 Buch, Hannah Tuspo Weende Göttingen w
2 23 Mäder, Thalea RSC Turbine Erfurt w
3 27 Lührs, Luis-Joe RSV Irschenberg
4 4 Küfner, Lucas SSV Gera 1990
5 1 Franke, Lena-Fabienne SSV Gera 1990 w
6 29 Grixa, Jarno SV Sömmerda
7 18 Stern, Richard RV Elxleben
8 24 Ostermann, Morice RSC Turbine Erfurt
9 17 Nagorsky, Leon RV Elxleben
10 2 Hoffmann, Niclas Cedric SSV Gera 1990
11 31 Trebes, Magnus SV Sömmerda
12 19 Böhm, Antonio RSC Turbine Erfurt
13 20 Genzmer, Kevin RSC Turbine Erfurt
14 14 Henkel, Miguel TSV 1891 Breitenworbis
15 16 Klatte, Philip RV Elxleben
16 7 Nixdorf, Finn-Marvin SSV Gera 1990
17 8 Röhricht, Lara SSV Gera 1990 w
18 22 Mäder, Corneel RSC Turbine Erfurt
19 35 Strecker, Simon RSV Pfeil Wingerode
20 25 Wellendorf, Felix RSC Turbine Erfurt
21 33 Schunk, Maximilian RSV Sonneberg
22 37 Reinhold, Richard ESV Lok Zwickau
23 15 Götz, Anton RV Elxleben
24 9 Schönfeld, Silas SSV Gera 1990
25 13 Vergeldt, Nils SSV Gera 1990
26 5 Liehm, Antonia SSV Gera 1990 w
27 30 Klemig, Angus SV Sömmerda
28 28 Denhardt, Anna Chantal SV Sömmerda w
Platz Nr Name Verein mw
1 30 Uhlig, Henri RSC Kelheim
2 13 Wolf, Domenik SSV Gera 1990
3 28 Lührs, Leslie RSV Irschenberg
4 35 Groch, Paul SV Sömmerda
5 33 Oelke, Tim RSV Blau-Weiß 1983 Meiningen
6 11 Weiß, Paul SSV Gera 1990
7 40 Drescher, Laurin ESV Lok Zwickau
8 41 Heinrich, Nicolas ESV Lok Zwickau
9 27 Zierenner, Leo RSC Turbine Erfurt
10 48 Wegbrod, Tobias 1. RC Jena
11 47 Groß, Franz SC DHfK Leipzig
12 9 Reißner, Lena Charlotte SSV Gera 1990 w
13 45 Carste, Claus RSV Irschenberg
14 26 Wolfram, Vanessa RSC Turbine Erfurt w
15 1 Adam, Moritz SSV Gera 1990
16 22 Linke, Markus RSC Turbine Erfurt
17 36 Jägeler, Paul Konrad SV Sömmerda
18 34 Bloch, Dennis SV Sömmerda
19 46 Ludwig, Henrike Tuspo Weende Göttingen w
20 42 Lein, Lennart ESV Lok Zwickau
21 12 Wilk, Luke SSV Gera 1990
22 38 Schmieder, Giovanni RSV 54 Venusberg
23 16 Stern, Friederike RV Elxleben w
24 20 Jautsch, Tobias RSC Turbine Erfurt
25 29 Hoffmann, Lisamarie SV Jena-Zwätzen w
26 21 Kallenbach, Lorenzo RSC Turbine Erfurt
27 2 Hell, Lucas SSV Gera 1990
28 10 Sprigode, Anne SSV Gera 1990 w
29 8 Müller, Jasmin SSV Gera 1990 w
30 5 Kühn, Dennis SSV Gera 1990
31 14 Andrä, Yannick Noah SV Aufbau Altenburg
32 15 Remmel, Paul SV Aufbau Altenburg
33 32 Döpel, Julia RSV Blau-Weiß 1983 Meiningen w
34 23 Niebergall, Yannik RSC Turbine Erfurt
35 43 Näser, Leon ESV Lok Zwickau
dnf 18 Döhler, Saimen RSC Turbine Erfurt
dnf 37 Blechschmidt, Uwe Oskar RSV Sonneberg
dnf 39 Matern, Jeremy RSV Speiche Leipzig
dnf 44 Weiß, Anna-Maria SSV Gera 1990 w
Platz Nr Name Verein mw
1 15 Zierenner, Louis RSC Turbine Erfurt
2 26 Strobel, Julius Veloclub Ratisbona Regensburg
3 23 Olomek, Dominik RSV 54 Venusberg
4 9 Gehrmann, Max RSC Turbine Erfurt
5 18 Hund, Yannik RV Edelweiss Roschbach
6 17 Uhlig, Oscar RSC Kelheim
7 1 Peter, Jannis SSV Gera 1990
8 10 Geßner, Jacob RSC Turbine Erfurt
9 14 Wellendorf, Lukas RSC Turbine Erfurt
10 25 Banzer, Johannes 1. RC Jena
11 22 Wille, Markus SV Sömmerda
12 7 Rohrmann, Armin DSC 1898
13 20 Aschenbrenner, Michel SV Sömmerda
14 11 Pakalski, Henrik RSC Turbine Erfurt
15 6 Gärtner, Julius RV Concordia Altenkunstadt
16 12 Poschadel, Ben RSC Turbine Erfurt
17 2 Seidenzahl, Domenic SSV Gera 1990
18 16 Bettendorf, Pascal Tuspo Weende Göttingen
19 5 Waldenmaier, Tom SSV Gera 1990
20 21 Hofmann, Jenny SV Sömmerda w
21 13 Voigt, Lorenz RSC Turbine Erfurt
22 24 Runst, Yannick ESV Lok Zwickau
23 3 Stief, Romy SSV Gera 1990 w
Platz Nr Name Team AK
1 9 Schaefer, Michael Jenatec-Biehler-Masters-Team 2
2 12 Kunath, Torsten Jenatec-Biehler-Masters-Team 3
3 55 Senczyszyn, Zoltan RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus 1
4 67 Guthner, Sebastian Triathlon Merseburg 1
5 13 Pacher, Jörg Jenatec-Biehler-Masters-Team 2
6 8 Beer, Maik Jenatec-Biehler-Masters-Team 3
7 32 Köhler, Robert ILB-Graakjaer Cycling Team 1
8 3 Kütterer, René ILB-Graakjaer Cycling Team 2
9 50 Starker, Tim OSC Cyclingteam Potsdam 1
10 60 Truntschka, Stefan Picardellics Velo Team Dresden 1
11 7 Zscheckel, Tilman ILB-Graakjaer Cycling Team 1
12 68 Krügel, Fabian WSV Schwarzembach a.W. 1
13 15 Schultz, Rigo Jenatec-Biehler-Masters-Team 2
14 2 Hofmann, Gerd ILB-Graakjaer Cycling Team 1
15 23 Werner, Jürgen Team BIKEPROFIS Zwickau 2
16 40 Blechschmidt, Rico Team-chemnitz.com 2
17 59 Federolf, Christian Freundeskreis Uphill 1
18 4 Pfrötzschner, Olaf ILB-Graakjaer Cycling Team 3
19 57 Popp, Theodor TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen 1
20 10 Hässelbarth, Frank Jenatec-Biehler-Masters-Team 3
21 11 Jäger, Frank Jenatec-Biehler-Masters-Team 2
22 17 Weitzmann, Thomas Jenatec-Biehler-Masters-Team 3
23 24 Neumann, Steffen Team BIKEPROFIS Zwickau 2
24 5 Rose, Christian ILB-Graakjaer Cycling Team 1
25 43 Blümel, Robert Zweiradtteff Fritzsche 1
26 45 Stoscheck, Uwe OSC Cyclingteam Potsdam 3
Platz Nr Name Erfolge
1 67 Siegfried Huster 1967 Zweiter der DDR-Rundfahrt
2 59 Olaf Ludwig Olympiasieger Straßenrennen 1988 in Seoul
3 97 Thorsten Hiekmann Juniorenweltmeister im Einzelzeitfahren 1997, Etappendritter bei Paris-Nizza 2004
4 83 Uwe Raab 1983 Weltmeister im Straßenrennen der Amateure
5 5 Lars Wackernagel Etappensieger Friedensfahrt und drei Etappen Gesamtführender 2004
6 11 Christoph Mai Deutsche Bergmeister Junioren 2006
7 9 Robert Förstemann Olympiabronze, Weltmeister im Teamsprint
8 13 Dietmar Schlittchen
9 14 Valentin Shivkov 1988 Gewinner Bulgarien Rundfahrt
10 76 Heiko Siegmund
11 3 Enrico Poitschke 2003 Sieger Radklassiker „Rund um die Hainleite“
12 6 Frank Degenkolb
13 69 Björn Gollhardt Erfolge als Junior beim SSV Gera, U23 Radbundesliga (TET und KED Bianchi)
14 200 Emanuel Raasch  3facher Vizeweltmeister Bahn Sprint (1977, 1978, 1979)
15 98 Jürgen Werner  1998 – 1 Platz in Gesamtwertung Tour du Tessin
16 84 Thomas Schenderlein Violettes Trikot DDR-Rundfahrt 1984
17 8 Klaus Dieter Glaeser
18 4 Jens Wilk 2004 Träger Bergtrikot bei 23. Int. Hessen-Rundfahrt der Rad-Elite
19 2 Andre Schulze Sieg auf der ersten Etappe der Bayern Rundfahrt 2007
20 12 Nils Plötner Gesamtsieger bei der Oder-Rundfahrt 2012
21 77 Robby Gerlach Junioren Weltmeister 4000-Meter-Mannschaftsverfolgung 1977
22 10 Frank Ziegler Bundestrainer Sprint, ca. 10 Siege auf Bahn und Straße
23 1 Wolfgang Lötzsch 1974 und 1983 Sieger Radklassiker „Rund um Berlin“
24 66 Hans Thiers DDR Rundfahrt 1966
25 18 Peter Lantzsch
Platz Nr Name Team
1 6 Greipel, André Lotto-Soudal
2 1 Degenkolb, John Team Giant-Alpecin
3 21 Baumann, Eric Team Ur-Krostitzer GIANT
4 3 Geschke, Simon Team Giant-Alpecin
5 9 Schillinger, Andreas Bora-Argon18
6 5 Plarre, Matthias Leopard Development
7 7 Sieberg, Marcel Lotto-Soudal
8 4 Wagner, Robert Lotto-Jumbo
9 32 PRUUS, Peeter Team Rietumu-Delfin Continental Cycling Team
10 51 Jägeler, Robert P&S Team Thüringen
11 35 Zwingenberger, Philipp Team Heizomat
12 42 Nuber, Simon Team Möbel Ehrmann
13 41 Carstensen, Lucas Team KED Stevens Berlin
14 23 Tiedtke, Alexander Team Ur-Krostitzer GIANT
15 46 Genuit, Fabian Team Möbel Ehrmann
16 40 Niederlag, Luca Team KED Stevens Berlin
17 29 KANEPEJS , Deins Team Rietumu-Delfin Continental Cycling Team
18 57 Berger, Leon Team LKT Brandenburg
19 11 Georgiev, Nako Team Stölting
20 30 RUBLEVSKIS, Aleksandrs Team Rietumu-Delfin Continental Cycling Team
21 50 Geßner, Konrad P&S Team Thüringen
22 27 PRIA, Lars Team Rietumu-Delfin Continental Cycling Team
23 36 Starker, Sascha Team Heizomat
24 44 Danner, Christoph Team Möbel Ehrmann
25 43 Nuber, Patrick Team Möbel Ehrmann
26 45 Hliza, Kai Team Möbel Ehrmann
27 13 Blaha, Martin Team Dukla Praha
28 52 Kozlowski, Hubert P&S Team Thüringen
29 55 Stehlin, Yannik P&S Team Thüringen
30 18 Kenzler, Arne Maloja Pushbikers
31 47 Holtz, Valentin Team Möbel Ehrmann
32 16 Fürst, Roman Team Dukla Praha
33 22 Wernicke, Renzo Team Ur-Krostitzer GIANT
34 12 Hacecky, Vojtech Team Dukla Praha
35 34 Edmüller, Benjamin Team Heizomat
36 10 Müller, Andreas Nationalmannschaft Austria
37 17 Schäfer, Stefan Maloja Pushbikers
38 37 Donath, Felix Team KED Stevens Berlin
39 14 Hochmann, Jiri Team Dukla Praha
40 15 Sisr, Frantisek Team Dukla Praha
41 33 Burkhardt, Holger Team Heizomat
42 20 Hacecky, Martin Maloja Pushbikers
43 24 Heider, Johannes Team Ur-Krostitzer GIANT
44 25 Dörrer, Tobias Team Ur-Krostitzer GIANT
45 54 Steidten, Lukas P&S Team Thüringen
46 53 Steger, Lukas P&S Team Thüringen
47 49 Dinkler, Jonathan P&S Team Thüringen
dnf 28 BELEVICS, Arturs Team Rietumu-Delfin Continental Cycling Team
dnf 48 Hund, David Team Möbel Ehrmann
dnf 56 Lichan, Patrick RC Gera 92