www.aprestourgera.de#

Ergebnisse 2017

Platz Nr Name Vorname Verein/Ort mw
1 58 Meinhold Thorben RSV BW Meiningen
2 38 Theurig Emil SV Jena Zwätzen
3 50 Zeise Fabian 1. RC Jena
4 44 Plog Adrian SSV Gera 1990
5 51 Behr Hugo RSV 54 Venusberg
6 60 Kühn Marie RSC Waltershausen-Gotha w
7 47 Uhl Pepe SSV Gera 1990
8 54 Kreyßel Paul SV Aufbau Altenburg
9 56 Blumenstein Martha RSC Turbine Erfurt w
10 41 Böttcher Enie SSV Gera 1990 w
11 42 Hanz Eric SSV Gera 1990
12 53 Klose Richard SV Aufbau Altenburg
13 52 Jaschke Jim SV Aufbau Altenburg
14 49 Wolter Leonie SSV Gera 1990 w
15 57 Plötner William SSV Gera 1990
16 48 Wiencek Lucia SSV Gera 1990 w
17 45 Plog Bela A. SSV Gera 1990
18 46 Röricht Toni SSV Gera 1990
19 43 Haubold Tabea SSV Gera 1990 w
20 10 Tonkova Nikol DRAG Cycling w
1 35 Hennig Dominic RSV Speiche Leipzig
2 34 Seydel Frederik RSV Chemnitz
3 36 Pescht Maurice RSV Speiche Leipzig
4 32 Kölling Max SSV Gera 1990
5 30 Klemm Marius SSV Gera 1990
1 26 Stange Max Tesla Kidsteam Altenburg
Platz Nr Name Vorname Verein mw
1 31 Höfig Attila RSV AC Leipzig
2 24 Wedekind Victor RFV 1990 Die Löwen Weimar
3 1 Albersdörfer Enzo SSV Gera 1990
4 2 Bock Benjamin SSV Gera 1990
5 37 Steiner Felix RSV Sonneberg
6 45 Weiß Connor SV Sömmerda
7 46 Großmann Quentin ESV Lok Zwickau
8 43 Kacher Alexander SV Jena-Zwätzen
9 5 Engel Adrian SSV Gera 1990
10 19 Mönnich Cornelius RSC Turbine Erfurt
11 3 Böttcher Gwen SSV Gera 1990 w
12 41 Schiffner Hugo SC DHfK Leipzig
13 15 Jelinek Paula 1. RC Jena w
14 13 Wiencek Enzo SSV Gera 1990
15 28 Liebau Stella RSC Waltershausen-Gotha w
16 6 Fiedler Lucas SSV Gera 1990
17 29 Behr Bruno RSV 54 Venusberg
18 10 Krasemann Falk SSV Gera 1990
19 27 Kühm Arne Friedrich RSC Waltershausen-Gotha
20 44 Sachse Elin SV Sömmerda w
21 47 Staude Klemens RSV AC Leipzig
22 30 Schmieder Eufemia RSV 54 Venusberg w
23 38 Winkler Robin RSV Speiche Leipzig
24 33 Nachtigal Nora RSV Chemnitz w
25 17 Böhme Elias RSC Turbine Erfurt
26 7 Göller Lilly SSV Gera 1990 w
27 23 Zschögner Paul 1. RSV 1886 Greiz
28 11 Oehmichen Janick-Alexander SSV Gera 1990
29 4 Böttcher Nele Kiara SSV Gera 1990 w
30 21 Lahyani Abdel Karim 1. RSV 1886 Greiz
31 22 Scheffler Amelie-Annabell 1. RSV 1886 Greiz w
32 16 Pesel Maike-Marie 1. RC Jena w
Platz Nr Name Vorname Verein mw
1 20 Kratzsch Rupert RSV AC Leipzig
2 16 Albrecht Toni RSV 54 Venusberg
3 45 Fahrendorff Linus Tuspo Weende Göttingen
4 2 Maul Arthur SSV Gera 1990
5 1 Haupt Connor SSV Gera 1990
6 44 Vogt Jakob TSV 1891 Breitenworbis
7 19 Kessler Bruno RSV AC Leipzig
8 18 Rudolph Colin RSV 54 Venusberg
9 26 Schulz Fabio RSV Blau-Weiß 1983 Meiningen
10 49 Petry Paul-Felix Tuspo Weende Göttingen
11 6 Kroc Vladimir AC Sparta Praha
12 24 Uhlig Arne RSV AC Leipzig
13 7 Šafranek Ond?ej AC Sparta Praha
14 41 Trebes Pit SV Sömmerda
15 21 Lukas Oskar RSV AC Leipzig
16 50 Drewes Bennet Tuspo Weende Göttingen
17 30 Sudau Armin RSV Sonneberg
18 47 Markert Florian ESV Lok Zwickau
19 17 Richter Luke RSV 54 Venusberg
20 40 Lange John SV Sömmerda
21 29 Börner Finley RSV Chemnitz
22 15 Albrecht Pepe RSV 54 Venusberg
23 4 Schnell Alexander SSV Gera 1990
24 22 Schenck Moritz RSV AC Leipzig
25 14 Winter Jannick RSC Turbine Erfurt
26 42 Görmer Phil TSV 1891 Breitenworbis
27 13 Blumenstein Oscar RSC Turbine Erfurt
28 25 Reuther Felix RSV Blau-Weiß 1983 Meiningen
29 3 Kober Lukas ESV Lok Zwickau
30 28 Beier Darius RSV Chemnitz
31 9 Klein Albert 1. RSV 1886 Greiz
32 31 Klatte Malte RV Elxleben
33 38 Groch Moritz SV Sömmerda
34 48 Näser Richard ESV Lok Zwickau
35 10 Scheffler Fabrice Chemnitzer PSV
36 34 Weiske Julius SC DHfK Leipzig
37 12 Wocko Lars Herrmann Radteam
38 27 Strickrodt Paul RSV Blau-Weiß 1983 Meiningen
39 23 Suchomski Theodhor RSV AC Leipzig
40 39 Hofmeister Enrico SV Sömmerda
Platz Nr Name Vorname Verein mw
1 67 Conrad Lea SC DHfK Leipzig w
2 69 Sachse Marit SV Sömmerda w
3 57 Knorr Tanita RSC Turbine Erfurt w
4 54 Metzner Michelle SSV Gera 1990 w
5 52 Fuhrmann Pia SSV Gera 1990 w
6 65 Tschepe Miriam RSV Osterweddingen w
7 55 Wolf Lara SSV Gera 1990 w
8 62 Rümmler Thora RSV Chemnitz w
9 58 Stier Celina RSC Turbine Erfurt w
10 60 Kessler Emilie RSV AC Leipzig w
11 66 Möller Helene RV Elxleben w
12 68 Ballhaus Maya SV Sömmerda w
13 51 Böttcher Kyra Dominique SSV Gera 1990 w
14 56 Pesel Anika 1. RC Jena w
15 59 Schmieder Gianna RSV 54 Venusberg w
16 63 Barann Maria RSV Osterweddingen w
17 61 Kraft Jessica Janice RSV Chemnitz w
Platz Nr Name Vorname Verein mw
1 58 Grozev Gabriel ZAGORETS - 1880
2 25 Schneider Oliver RSC Turbine Erfurt
3 21 Mäder Corneel RSC Turbine Erfurt
4 4 Nixdorf Finn-Marvin SSV Gera 1990
5 3 Küfner Lucas SSV Gera 1990
6 39 Stern Richard RV Elxleben
7 6 Goga David Profi Sport Cheb
8 46 Trebes Magnus SV Sömmerda
9 20 Kummer Cedric RSC Turbine Erfurt
10 44 Grixa Jarno SV Sömmerda
11 18 Genzmer Kevin RSC Turbine Erfurt
12 38 Nagorsky Leon RV Elxleben
13 53 Weinrich Willy Leonhard TSV 1891 Breitenworbis
14 14 Spitzer Oliver ESV Lok Zwickau
15 60 Reinhold Richard ESV Lok Zwickau
16 35 Götz Anton RV Elxleben
17 2 Hoffmann Niclas Cedric SSV Gera 1990
18 41 Reißmann Johannes SV Aufbau Altenburg
19 22 Zdun Peter-William RSV Osterweddingen
20 59 Reichart Laurin ESV Lok Zwickau
21 37 Klatte Philip RV Elxleben
22 23 Ostermann Morice RSC Turbine Erfurt
23 56 Todorov Daniel DRAG - Sofia Cycling Team
24 49 Henkel Miguel TSV 1891 Breitenworbis
25 40 Kasnya Luca SC DHfK Leipzig
26 16 Mayer Richard RFV 1990 Die Löwen Weimar
27 52 Strecker Simon TSV 1891 Breitenworbis
28 57 Marinov Martin YANTRA-ISPOLIN
29 10 Rubáš Matouš AC Sparta Praha
30 27 Spork Ferdinand RSC Turbine Erfurt
31 8 Franke Lena-Fabienne SSV Gera 1990 U17w
32 29 Wellendorf Felix RSC Turbine Erfurt
33 54 Buch Hannah Tuspo Weende Göttingen U17w
34 43 Gebhardt Philipp SV Sömmerda
35 45 Klemig Angus SV Sömmerda
36 30 Mäder Thalea RSC Turbine Erfurt U17w
37 47 Sperlich Christina SV Sömmerda U17w
38 9 Müller Jasmin SSV Gera 1990 U17w
39 55 Hristov Stefan DRAG - Sofia Cycling Team
40 17 Döhler Dominik RSC Turbine Erfurt
41 32 Klötzing Odin RSV AC Leipzig
42 42 Vinzens Felix SV Jena-Zwätzen
43 34 Rosse Tami RSV Osterweddingen U17w
Platz Nr Name Vorname Verein mw
1 64 Röhricht Lara SSV Gera 1990 w
2 68 Jäger Lara-Sophie RSC Turbine Erfurt w
3 62 Müller Stella SSV Gera 1990 w
4 79 Arendt Franzi Tuspo Weende Göttingen w
5 67 Zeise Miriam 1. Radclub Jena w
6 61 Bräunlich Stephanie SSV Gera 1990 w
7 70 Wollweber Isabel RSC Turbine Erfurt w
8 76 Bloch Cassandra SV Sömmerda w
9 78 Hofmann Luisa SV Sömmerda w
10 65 Schäfer Julia SSV Gera 1990 w
11 75 Ballhaus Tasia SV Sömmerda w
12 73 Axmann Emma RSV Osterweddingen w
Platz Nr Name Vorname Verein mw
1 14 Lindner Tom ESV Lok Zwickau
2 51 Buck-Gramcko Tobias Tuspo Weende Göttingen
3 13 Heinrich Nicolas ESV Lok Zwickau
4 35 Oelke Tim RSV Blau-Weiß Meiningen 1983
5 17 Heidenheim Hans RFC Markkleeberg
6 48 Groch Paul SV Sömmerda
7 30 Kretschy Moritz RSV 54 Venusberg
8 46 Tischendorf Tim SV Remse Radsport
9 12 Drescher Laurin ESV Lok Zwickau
10 11 Lutter Eric Dresdner SC 1898
11 7 Wilk Luke SSV Gera 1990
12 23 Stöckert Justin RSC Turbine Erfurt
13 24 Zierenner Leo RSC Turbine Erfurt
14 43 Groß Franz SC DHfK Leipzig
15 21 Niebergall Yannik RSC Turbine Erfurt
16 1 Adam Moritz SSV Gera 1990
17 2 Kirsche Nico SSV Gera 1990
18 18 Schomburg Marten RFV Die Löwen Weimar
19 37 Lohse Constantin RSV Chemnitz
20 45 Andrä Yannick-Noah SV Aufbau Altenburg
21 42 Matern Jeremy RSV Speiche Leipzig
22 36 Hell Lucas RSV Chemnitz
23 8 Wolf Domenik SSV Gera 1990
24 39 Axmann Oskar RSV Osterweddingen
25 38 Wurdinger Richard RSV Chemnitz
26 29 Hofmann Marius RSV 54 Venusberg
27 20 Jäger Julien RSC Turbine Erfurt
28 22 Rauch Eric RSC Turbine Erfurt
29 9 Reißner Lena Charlotte SSV Gera 1990 w
30 31 Schmieder Giovanni RSV 54 Venusberg
31 34 Schreiber Robert RSV AC Leipzig
32 10 Zipfel Janis 1. RSV 1886 Greiz
33 25 Heitzmann Dorothea RSC Turbine Erfurt w
34 50 Sachse Jan-Erik SV Sömmerda
35 26 Wolfram Vanessa RSC Turbine Erfurt w
36 52 Zdun Anna-Helene RSV Osterweddingen w
37 49 Jägeler Paul-Konrad SV Sömmerda
38 44 Schumann René SC DHfK Leipzig
Platz Nr Name Team/Verein
1 1 Burghardt, Marcus BORA hansgrohe
2 2 Wagner, Robert Team Lotto NL - Jumbo
3 3 Sütterlin, Jasha Movistar Team
4 12 Kalz, Marcel Maloja Pushbikers
5 21 Müller, Robert Herrmann Radteam
6 8 Baumann, Eric Ur-Krostitzer Biehler
7 10 Rödel, Henner Ur-Krostitzer Biehler
8 23 Köhler, Erik TEAM TRIEBWERK
9 19 Clauss, Marc Herrmann Radteam
10 5 Schäfer, Stefan RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus
11 15 Svatek, Miroslav AC Sparta Praha
12 4 Bommel, Henning RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus
13 11 Beyer, Maximilian Maloja Pushbikers
14 18 Rudolph, Poul P&S Team Thüringen
15 16 Schuran, Michal AC Sparta Praha
16 13 Kenzler, Arne Maloja Pushbikers
17 7 Müller, Andreas Nationalteam Austria
18 20 Korndörfer, Benjamin Herrmann Radteam
19 22 Vogel, Sebastian TEAM TRIEBWERK
20 14 Schühler, Tomáš AC Sparta Praha
21 6 Schiewer, Franz RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus
22 9 Mohs, Erik RSC Nordsachsen
23 17 Stark, Immanuel P&S Team Thüringen
Platz Nr Name Team/Verein
1 4 Bommel, Henning RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus
2 5 Schäfer, Stefan RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus
3 8 Baumann, Eric Ur-Krostitzer Biehler
4 2 Wagner, Robert Team Lotto NL - Jumbo
5 3 Sütterlin, Jasha Movistar Team
6 11 Beyer, Maximilian Maloja Pushbikers
7 21 Müller, Robert Herrmann Radteam
8 12 Kalz, Marcel Maloja Pushbikers
9 1 Burghardt, Marcus BORA hansgrohe
10 10 Rödel, Henner Ur-Krostitzer Biehler
11 18 Rudolph, Poul P&S Team Thüringen
12 23 Köhler, Erik TEAM TRIEBWERK
13 22 Vogel, Sebastian TEAM TRIEBWERK
14 19 Clauss, Marc Herrmann Radteam
15 15 Svatek, Miroslav AC Sparta Praha
16 6 Schiewer, Franz RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus
17 14 Schühler, Tomáš AC Sparta Praha
18 17 Stark, Immanuel P&S Team Thüringen
19 13 Kenzler, Arne Maloja Pushbikers
20 16 Schuran, Michal AC Sparta Praha
21 9 Mohs, Erik RSC Nordsachsen
22 20 Korndörfer, Benjamin Herrmann Radteam
23 7 Müller, Andreas Nationalteam Austria
Platz Nr Name Team/Verein Pkt
1 1 Burghardt, Marcus BORA hansgrohe 12
2 2 Wagner, Robert Team Lotto NL - Jumbo 7
3 3 Sütterlin, Jasha Movistar Team 6
4 12 Kalz, Marcel Maloja Pushbikers 4
5 14 Schühler, Tomáš AC Sparta Praha 3
6 21 Müller, Robert Herrmann Radteam 2
7 18 Rudolph, Poul P&S Team Thüringen 2
8 9 Mohs, Erik RSC Nordsachsen 2
9 7 Müller, Andreas Nationalteam Austria 2
10 10 Rödel, Henner Ur-Krostitzer Biehler 2
11 19 Clauss, Marc Herrmann Radteam 1
12 8 Baumann, Eric Ur-Krostitzer Biehler 1
13 11 Beyer, Maximilian Maloja Pushbikers 1
14 17 Stark, Immanuel P&S Team Thüringen
15 5 Schäfer, Stefan RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus
16 22 Vogel, Sebastian TEAM TRIEBWERK
17 13 Kenzler, Arne Maloja Pushbikers
18 6 Schiewer, Franz RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus
19 23 Köhler, Erik TEAM TRIEBWERK
20 20 Korndörfer, Benjamin Herrmann Radteam
21 15 Svatek, Miroslav AC Sparta Praha
22 16 Schuran, Michal AC Sparta Praha
23 4 Bommel, Henning RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus
Platz Nr Name Team/Verein AF LL TR Gesamt
1 2 Wagner, Robert Team Lotto NL - Jumbo 2 4 2 8
2 1 Burghardt, Marcus BORA hansgrohe 1 9 1 11
3 3 Sütterlin, Jasha Movistar Team 3 5 3 11
4 12 Kalz, Marcel Maloja Pushbikers 4 8 4 16
5 21 Müller, Robert Herrmann Radteam 5 7 6 18
6 8 Baumann, Eric Ur-Krostitzer Biehler 6 3 12 21
7 10 Rödel, Henner Ur-Krostitzer Biehler 7 10 10 27
8 5 Schäfer, Stefan RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus 10 2 15 27
9 18 Rudolph, Poul P&S Team Thüringen 14 11 7 32
10 11 Beyer, Maximilian Maloja Pushbikers 13 6 13 32
11 19 Clauss, Marc Herrmann Radteam 9 14 11 34
12 4 Bommel, Henning RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus 12 1 23 36
13 23 Köhler, Erik TEAM TRIEBWERK 8 12 19 39
14 14 Schühler, Tomáš AC Sparta Praha 20 17 5 42
15 15 Svatek, Miroslav AC Sparta Praha 11 15 21 47
16 22 Vogel, Sebastian TEAM TRIEBWERK 19 13 16 48
17 7 Müller, Andreas Nationalteam Austria 17 23 9 49
18 9 Mohs, Erik RSC Nordsachsen 22 21 8 51
19 13 Kenzler, Arne Maloja Pushbikers 16 19 17 52
20 17 Stark, Immanuel P&S Team Thüringen 23 18 14 55
21 6 Schiewer, Franz RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus 21 16 18 55
22 16 Schuran, Michal AC Sparta Praha 15 20 22 57
23 20 Korndörfer, Benjamin Herrmann Radteam 18 22 20 60
Platz Nr Name Verein Nat Jg
1 7 Förstemann, Robert RSC Cottbus GER 86
2 8 van den Berg, Roy Niederlande NED 88
3 6 Enders, René RSC Turbine Erfurt GER 87
4 5 Eilers, Joachim Chemnitzer PSV GER 90
Platz Nr Name Verein Nat Jg mw
1 4 Vogel, Kristina Team ERDGAS.2012 GER 90 w
2 3 Welte, Miriam 1. FC Kaiserslautern GER 86 w
3 1 Grabosch, Pauline Sophie Team ERDGAS.2012 GER 98 w
4 2 Hinze, Emma Track Team Brandenburg GER 97 w